Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1, 08/03/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.co.uk/results_15/int_sol1/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 10.675km, climb: 225m, 32 controls)
Other courses: Black | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Long Orange | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Callum White EUOC M 1997 01:10:46 1326
2 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 01:12:10 1318
3 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 01:13:33 1310
4 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:14:31 1305
5 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 01:14:50 1303
6 David Robertson CLYDE M 1964 01:15:04 1302
7 Ben Stansfield FVO M 1968 01:18:30 1283
8 Fraser Purves FVO M 1970 01:19:32 1278
9 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 01:19:52 1276
10 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 01:20:27 1273
11 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:21:07 1270
12 Mark Johnston FVO M 1972 01:22:57 1260
13 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:23:13 1259
14 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:25:14 1248
15 Adéla Jakobová CLYDE F 1990 01:26:31 1241
16 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 01:31:15 1215
17 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:31:30 1214
18 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:31:56 1211
19 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M 1973 01:32:47 1207
20 Jari Pekkarinen KFO M 1966 01:34:19 1199
21 Sophie Horrocks PFO F 1993 01:35:21 1196
22 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:36:02 1192
23 Ciara Largey FERMO F 1987 01:39:43 1174
24 Trevor Hoey FVO M 1964 01:40:06 1172
25 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 01:41:10 1166
26 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 01:41:23 1165
27 Bryony McLeod AIRE F 1993 01:41:45 1163
28 Mark Rowe ESOC M 1974 01:48:06 1130
29 Terry Johnstone ESOC M 1966 01:50:59 1115
30 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:55:00 1094
31 robert kravcovs CLYDE M 1986 02:03:07 1051
32 Claire Sapwell BAOC F 1971 02:06:17 1035
- Robin Galloway INT M 1966 01:22:02
- Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:37:40
Showing results 1 - 34 of 34