Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 14/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

15 (length: 1.7km, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21,M20,M18) | UKOL 2(W21,W20,W18) | UKOL 3(M35,M40) | UKOL 4(M45) | UKOL 5(M16) | UKOL 6(M50) | UKOL 7(M55,W35) | UKOL 8(W16) | UKOL 9(M60) | UKOL 10(W40,W45) | UKOL 11(M65) | UKOL 12(W50) | UKOL 13(M70,W55,W60) | UKOL 14(M75,M80,M85,M90,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 16

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:11:51
2 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:12:13
3 Joel Taylor TVOC M 2005 00:12:34
4 Sven Kehrle M 2005 00:12:46
5 Arthur Perrin M 2005 00:12:51
6 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:12:51
7 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:12:52
8 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:12:58
9 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:12:59
10 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:13:05
11 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:13:06
12 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:13:06
13 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:13:19
14 Isabel Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:14:09
15 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:14:16
16 Axel Balck M 2005 00:14:40
17 Annika Wirz W 2005 00:14:40
18 Emilia Lundstedt W 2005 00:14:56
19 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:14:59
20 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:15:01
21 Andrew Page QO M 2005 00:15:02
22 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:15:05
23 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:15:12
24 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:15:25
25 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:15:38
26 Josie Smart OD F 2005 00:15:55
27 Eleanor Hasler QO F 2005 00:16:04
28 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:16:11
29 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:16:19
30 Carys Sharp TVOC F 2005 00:16:36
31 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:16:49
32 Finley Flippance OD M 2005 00:17:10
33 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:17:27
34 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:18:10
35 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:18:28
36 Hugo Bergenfur M 2005 00:18:49
37 Wilma Reinholdsson W 2005 00:18:55
38 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:19:10
39 Toby Prior SAX M 2005 00:19:15
40 Eskil Brænden M 2005 00:19:19
41 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:19:42
42 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:20:14
43 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:20:14
44 Jennifer Stigsson W 2005 00:20:24
45 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:20:27
46 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:21:06
47 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:21:45
48 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:22:18
49 Thomas Chapple OD M 2005 00:22:21
50 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:22:38
51 Heather High SO F 2006 00:25:20
52 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 00:25:38
53 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:29:22
54 Daire O'Brien M 2005 00:30:36
55 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:36:26
56 Ben Ensoll LOC M 2005 00:37:19
57 Maeve O Sullivan W 2005 00:39:26
58 Niamh Callery W 2005 00:41:40
59 Tom Joyce M 2005 00:48:00
- Euan Logue EPOC M 2006 00:18:13
- Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:33:10
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61