Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance, 15/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

21 (length: 2.15km, climb: 40m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 4(W20,W18) | UKOL 5(M35,M40) | UKOL 6(M45) | UKOL 7(M50) | UKOL 8(M55) | UKOL 9(M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10(M16,W45) | UKOL 11(M65,W50) | UKOL 12(W55) | UKOL 13(M70) | UKOL 14(W16,W60) | UKOL 15(M75,W65) | UKOL 16(M80,W70) | UKOL 17(M85,M90,W75) | UKOL 18(W80,W85,W90) | 19 | 20 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:16:07
2 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:16:26
3 David Low WAOC M 2007 00:17:02
4 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:17:19
5 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:18:23
6 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:18:41
7 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:18:43
8 Daire O'Brien M 2005 00:19:03
9 Darcy Dunn W 2005 00:20:11
10 Sophie Edwards SN F 2007 00:20:12
11 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:20:43
12 Mandy Dunn W 1972 00:20:46
13 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:21:25
14 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:21:28
15 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:22:05
16 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:22:24
17 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:22:45
18 Alida Minty LOK F 2006 00:23:37
19 Linn Bj�rneld W 2005 00:24:59
20 Cian Wickham M 2007 00:25:34
21 Christina Kirkby GO F 2006 00:25:39
22 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:25:42
23 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:25:55
24 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:26:28
25 Isabel O'Donovan W 1967 00:26:33
26 Maeve O Sullivan W 2005 00:26:47
27 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:26:51
28 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:26:52
29 Isabel Winskill WCOC F 2006 00:27:11
30 Max Best M 2001 00:27:24
31 Hugo Bergenfur M 2005 00:27:30
32 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:28:45
33 Carys Phoenix SYO F 2005 00:28:50
34 Joshua Lord M 2007 00:29:22
35 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:29:43
36 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:29:54
37 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:30:11
38 Jennifer Stigsson W 2005 00:30:47
39 William Prior SAX M 2010 00:31:42
40 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:32:53
41 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 00:33:43
42 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:37:39
43 Tom Joyce M 2005 00:42:40
44 Matteo Rebora SLOW M 2007 00:42:51
45 Oscar Peel M 2007 00:44:10
46 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:47:24
47 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:50:36
- Tabitha & Reuben Fenton W 2011 00:17:48
- Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:23:16
- James Grayshaw M 2005 00:25:43
- Jasper Collyer M 2005 00:28:39
- Niamh Callery W 2005 00:33:16
- Euan Logue EPOC M 2006 00:52:34
- William Jones M 2007 01:09:21
Showing results 1 - 54 of 54