Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance, 15/04/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.thejk.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4(W20,W18) (length: 3.37km, climb: 85m, 18 controls)
Point calculations
1,176.14 + (70.56 x (1,700.08 - T)) / 324.18
Other courses: UKOL 1(M21) | UKOL 2(W21) | UKOL 3(M20,M18) | UKOL 5(M35,M40) | UKOL 6(M45) | UKOL 7(M50) | UKOL 8(M55) | UKOL 9(M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10(M16,W45) | UKOL 11(M65,W50) | UKOL 12(W55) | UKOL 13(M70) | UKOL 14(W16,W60) | UKOL 15(M75,W65) | UKOL 16(M80,W70) | UKOL 17(M85,M90,W75) | UKOL 18(W80,W85,W90) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 00:20:49 1274
2 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:21:24 1267
3 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:21:31 1265
4 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:22:08 1257
5 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:22:29 1253
6 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:22:49 1248
7 Klára Novotná EUOC F 1997 00:23:02 1245
8 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 00:23:24 1241
9 Emma Hagrot W 1997 00:23:29
10 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:23:44 1236
11 Emma Wilson CLYDE F 1999 00:23:56 1234
12 Laura King AIRE F 1999 00:24:39 1224
13 Fay Walsh EUOC F 1997 00:25:09 1218
14 Katja Bruetsch W 1999 00:25:34
15 Lucy Haines AIRE F 1999 00:25:35 1212
16 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:25:52 1208
17 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:25:56 1207
18 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:25:57 1207
19 Caoimhe O'Boyle W 1997 00:25:58
20 Hanna H�nstr�m W 1997 00:26:05
21 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:26:18 1203
22 Rikke Ingesen W 1999 00:26:18
23 Tara Schwarze EBOR F 2000 00:26:34 1199
24 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:27:53 1182
25 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:28:02 1180
26 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:28:08 1179
27 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:28:31 1174
28 Emer Perkins W 1999 00:28:47
29 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:28:48 1170
30 Eadaoin McCavana W 1999 00:29:03
31 Ellen Marie Ariansen W 1997 00:29:11
32 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:29:31 1161
33 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:30:02 1154
34 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 00:30:41 1145
35 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:31:20 1137
36 Clodagh Moran W 1999 00:31:32
37 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:31:35 1134
38 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:31:58 1129
39 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:35:15 1086
40 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:35:24 1084
41 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:35:59 1076
42 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 00:37:56 1051
43 Ciara Silby W 1999 00:38:10
44 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 00:38:26 1044
45 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:39:02 1036
46 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:39:05 1036
47 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 00:39:07 1035
48 Aoife Donaghy W 1999 00:42:44
- Emily Thomas F 1999 00:38:32
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49