Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

YHOA Superleague, 22/11/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.2km, climb: 95m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Lines WAOC M 1995 00:29:44 1206
2 David Williams M 1965 00:30:51
3 Joe Field HALO M 2001 00:36:36
4 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:36:39 1126
5 Louise Dunn LOC F 1960 00:39:49 1090
6 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 00:42:14 1062
7 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:43:03
8 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:43:31 1048
9 Phill Newton CLOK M 1968 00:46:35 1013
10 Julie Couch EPOC F 1958 00:46:49 1010
11 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 00:47:06 1007
12 Marcia Bradbury SYO F 1957 00:47:37 1000
13 jill smith EBOR F 1954 00:48:27 990
14 Bill Griffiths BOF M 1951 00:49:04 984
15 John Smales EBOR M 1954 00:49:33 977
16 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 00:50:16 969
17 Richard Clark EBOR M 1946 00:51:52 950
18 Valerie Gilleard AIRE F 1959 00:53:16 934
19 Allen Barnes CLARO M 1942 00:53:33 930
20 Shirley Wood AIRE F 1958 00:53:33 930
21 Robert Page EPOC M 1949 00:53:43 929
22 Pam Brown HALO F 1959 00:54:10 924
23 Anne Murgatroyd AIRE F 1980 00:54:32 919
24 Hazel Gibbs LOC F 1948 00:55:59 902
25 David Moore EBOR M 1989 00:56:08 901
26 Tony Pennick EBOR M 1945 00:56:42 893
27 Bob Gibbs LOC M 1948 00:57:28 884
28 Maja While CLARO F 1965 00:58:24 874
29 Kath Wallis PFO F 1956 01:01:06 845
30 Tim Moon CLARO M 1949 01:01:13 843
31 Chris Kirkham MDOC M 1947 01:02:12 830
32 Barry Harrison CLOK M 1939 01:04:18 805
33 Bryan Greener EBOR M 1972 01:06:03 786
34 Peter Watson EBOR M 1945 01:08:25 758
35 Fred Ross EPOC M 1945 01:09:37 743
36 Hamish Willis PFO M 1955 01:09:49 741
37 Marion Bowman AIRE F 1969 01:10:17 736
38 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO F 1946 01:12:36 708
39 Helen Floyd W 1975 01:14:17
40 Euan Baxter M 1970 01:14:29
41 John Butler HALO M 1943 01:18:37 642
42 Jenny Parker W 1994 01:27:05
43 Roy Stevenson SELOC M 1946 01:28:53 520
44 Wendy Foster NOC F 1962 01:32:26 481
45 David Walker MDOC M 1941 01:37:42 417
- Arthur Clarke CLARO M 1950 00:55:32
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46