Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C39 (length: 7.15km, climb: 310m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 01:01:26 1375
2 Aidan Rigby CLOK M 1998 01:02:31 1371
3 Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur M 1996 01:03:01
4 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 01:06:30 1354
5 David Roome SROC M 1982 01:06:34 1353
6 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 01:06:52 1352
7 Noel Boos OLV Luzern M 1997 01:07:06
8 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 01:07:08 1351
9 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:08:05 1347
10 Jan Erik Naess Chl M 1997 01:08:13
11 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 01:08:28 1345
12 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:09:02 1343
13 Magnus Yngvesson Robertsfors IK M 1996 01:10:32
14 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 01:11:16 1333
15 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 01:11:38 1332
16 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 01:11:54 1331
17 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 01:14:40 1319
18 Duncan Taylor DEVON M 1994 01:15:14 1316
19 Klas Johansson OK Kolm M 1996 01:15:46
20 Samuel Nyfeler OLG Thun M 1967 01:16:21
21 Fabian Ringli OLG Schaffhausen M 1996 01:17:16
22 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 01:17:19 1308
23 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 01:17:25 1307
24 Rico H OLK Argus M 1996 01:17:29
25 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 01:17:34 1307
26 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:17:52 1305
27 Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg M 1996 01:18:04
28 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 01:19:08 1300
29 Michael Desqueyroux AS Martignas M 1996 01:21:28
30 Henrik Fr Rehns BK M 1996 01:23:00
31 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:23:57 1279
32 Fredrik Forsberg OK Kolm M 1996 01:25:56
33 Jonas Bruetsch OLG Schaffhausen M 1997 01:25:57
34 Stefano Brambilla CO2 M 1967 01:26:02
35 James Williams EPOC M 1978 01:26:14 1270
36 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:27:02 1266
37 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:27:06 1266
38 Rhys Manning SWOC M 1982 01:27:46 1263
39 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:28:58 1258
40 Eric Danielsson OK K M 1997 01:29:00
41 James Errington HH M 1997 01:29:11 1257
42 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:29:29 1256
43 Christopher Embrey MDOC M 1989 01:30:11 1253
44 Gordon Urquhart GRAMP M 1978 01:30:15 1253
45 Jianchao Zhong CUGB M 1996 01:30:53
46 Rostislaw Krassow OLF Mainz M 1996 01:31:11
47 Peter Weinig OC M M 1972 01:31:32
48 Jani Honkanen Espoon Akilles M 1982 01:32:14
49 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 01:32:30 1243
50 Cyril Herve AS Martignas M 1982 01:32:54
51 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 01:33:59 1237
52 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:34:05 1236
53 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:34:06 1236
54 Niklas Mannberg H M 1996 01:34:51
55 Zenghui Hu CUGB M 1996 01:35:29
56 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 01:36:14 1227
57 Calum Barnetson BAOC M 1993 01:37:35 1221
58 Mark Stockton GRAMP M 1981 01:39:07 1215
59 Andreas Sj OK Raseborg M 1982 01:39:41
60 Petr Kolek Magnus Orienteering M 1977 01:40:21
61 Junliang Lin CUGB M 1996 01:41:26
62 Jonathan Ellis ESOC M 1979 01:42:16 1202
63 Kari Campbell NATO M 1984 01:42:19 1201
64 S Cazelle Figeac Nature Orientation M 1996 01:43:07
65 Mats W V M 1996 01:43:48
66 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:46:40 1183
67 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:47:48 1178
68 James Breed BOF M 1987 01:48:35 1175
69 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:49:05 1173
70 Tim Gilbert BAOC M 1981 01:49:43 1170
71 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:50:00 1169
72 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 01:52:20 1159
73 Dan Cope BAOC M 1982 01:54:18
74 Chris Morgan ESOC M 1978 01:54:41 1149
75 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 01:55:46 1144
76 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 01:56:17 1142
77 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:57:41 1136
78 Mehmet Karatay BASOC M 1983 01:57:47 1136
79 Robert Patterson M 1996 01:58:49
80 Erik Alabor OLG Kakowa M 1967 02:01:09
81 James Todhunter SROC M 1979 02:02:07 1117
82 Robbie Unsworth CLOK M 1990 02:02:29 1116
83 Michael Lai UBOC M 1996 02:05:18
84 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 02:06:47 1097
85 Scott Parnell BOF M 1982 02:06:55 1097
86 Jamie Cunningham RAFO M 1996 02:08:14 1091
87 Sean O'Sullivan MAROC M 1980 02:12:22 1074
88 Dilip Subba RSOC M 1980 02:13:05 1071
89 Kevin Francis EBOR M 1982 02:13:48 1067
90 Chaitanya Ijam RSOC M 1982 02:21:09 1036
91 Ian McKenzie Uringa Orienteers M 1952 02:26:24
92 Terence Dickinson BAOC M 1982 02:27:01
93 Thomas Dixon UBOC M 1998 02:40:32 954
- Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 01:00:40
- Markus Kj Varegg M 1997 01:44:30
- Peter Moseley MDOC M 1977 02:06:00
- Hongjian Zhao CUGB M 1996 02:08:02
- Tom Johnson MAROC M 1987 02:19:55
Showing results 1 - 98 of 98