Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C10 (length: 2.7km, climb: 70m, 8 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alastair Cantlay FVO M 2004 00:23:53
2 Yvonne Green TVOC F 1985 00:26:00
3 Lindsay McManamon TAY F 1981 00:26:28
4 Paul Mather IND M 1977 00:26:49
5 Laura Slaviwa Blaumanis W 1996 00:27:24
6 Duncan Will GRAMP M 2002 00:28:06
7 Marija Anderluh OK Polaris W 1972 00:28:20
8 Rosalind Clifford TAY F 1973 00:29:12
9 Rory Masson ESOC M 2002 00:29:12
10 Sara Anderson MOR F 1965 00:29:18
11 Caroline Black W 1972 00:29:39
12 Shona Jane Lee 00:29:39
13 Lisebeth Omdal W 1962 00:29:42
14 Rory Pritchett MAROC M 2006 00:29:58
15 Isobel Harrington DFOK F 1963 00:30:58
16 Sarah Langford W 1977 00:31:05
17 Celia Kingham TVOC W 1957 00:31:25
18 Rachel Alexander OD F 1957 00:31:59
19 Martina di Bacco Agorosso ASD W 2001 00:32:08
20 Kerry Cooper ROC 00:32:11
21 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:32:15
22 Inger-Sofie Selmer TAY F 1972 00:32:40
23 Clara Bamford + Bryony Hendry MAROC W 2005 00:32:45
24 Natasha Cattley W 2003 00:33:07
25 Rachel Mather IND W 1977 00:33:16
26 Linda Pastor OLF Mainz W 2001 00:33:16
27 Malin Faroy Ask W 1996 00:33:29
28 Susan Hensman FVO F 1974 00:33:42
29 Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:34:11
30 Mike Wade NOR M 1948 00:34:30
31 Megan Bickle W 1996 00:35:01
32 Emma Cattley W 1972 00:35:35
33 Lindsay Finch FVO F 1980 00:35:41
34 Eliza Kiel Unattached W 2001 00:35:49
35 Hazel Clark ESOC F 1976 00:36:02
36 Lindsay Smith AYROC W 1996 00:36:13
37 Charlotte Gaines BL F 1973 00:36:14
38 Jane Hunter WCOC F 1967 00:36:40
39 Jenny Ross ESOC F 2001 00:36:40
40 Lucy Macleod W 1972 00:36:41
41 Anthony Shread BOF M 1945 00:36:48
42 Lorna Gillies TAY F 1969 00:37:18
43 Joanne Leigh OD F 1967 00:37:53
44 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:38:11
45 Robert Prince GRAMP M 2007 00:38:16
46 Louise Ryan ind 00:38:17
47 Eva Trolsrud Weaas TT-TUR W 1967 00:38:29
48 Kirsty Anderson MOR F 2001 00:38:47
49 Sam Akerstrom M 1996 00:39:27
50 Frances Moseley MDOC F 1982 00:39:54
51 Brit Svihus Ganddal IL W 1952 00:40:14
52 Jessica Cattley W 2001 00:40:24
53 Alenka Skarabot OK Polaris W 1972 00:40:31
54 Julie McKeown CLYDE F 1971 00:40:33
55 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:41:06
56 Dominique Drewe-Martin MAROC F 1983 00:42:02
57 Kate Kennedy SOLWAY F 1973 00:42:46
58 Lill Birkelund Porsgrunn OL W 1957 00:43:11
59 Aiden Cumming M 2007 00:44:28
60 Kody Cumming M 2007 00:44:32
61 Gabrielle King FIN W 1967 00:46:04
62 Jan Winblad REHNS M 1952 00:46:34
63 Karen Lewis QO F 1966 00:46:59
64 Callum McIntyre INT M 1999 00:48:59
65 Zoe Perryman AOA W 1996 00:49:04
66 Jane Archer SN F 1954 00:50:40
67 Andy Smith DVO F 1967 00:51:46
68 Bernd Schr USV TU Dresden M 1952 00:53:20
69 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:53:56
70 Aileen Hargreaves SO F 1952 00:55:04
71 Roberta Marshall NN F 1958 00:55:17
72 Charlotte Okabe Opedal Melhus IL W 1996 00:58:21
73 Patricia Walker BOK F 1942 00:59:15
74 Zac Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2002 00:59:32
75 Isabel Wright NATO F 1940 00:59:40
76 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 01:00:15
77 Alyson Denney OD F 1951 01:01:34
78 Sylvia Rowe POTOC W 1947 01:01:49
79 Barbara Atkinson BL F 1954 01:03:04
80 Jennifer Rowlett GO F 1993 01:04:25
81 Abigail Garvey BL W 2003 01:05:45
82 Emma Phillips LEI F 1998 01:06:50
83 Diane Findlay-Robinson WCH F 1986 01:11:50
84 Jenny Hauxwell LOC W 1982 01:12:05
85 Izzy Lewis W 1996 01:19:55
- Thomas Harper BOF M 1975 00:51:35
- Marie Roberts MDOC F 1958 00:56:49
- Angela Ruckledge UK W 1947 01:15:51
- Sue Vine NOR F 1940 01:28:25
Showing results 1 - 89 of 89