Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.65km, climb: 60m, 10 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lorenz Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2007 00:16:33
2 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:17:06
3 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:18:48
4 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:18:49
5 Krystof Jandera INSCOM M 2007 00:19:33
6 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:19:34
7 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:20:03
8 James Wright Peninsula and Plains Orienteers M 2007 00:20:12
9 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:20:25
10 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:20:27
11 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:20:31
12 Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M 2008 00:20:34
13 Thomas Duncan Sandnes IL M 2007 00:20:57
14 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:21:40
15 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 00:21:41
16 Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M 2007 00:21:59
17 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:22:02
18 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:22:04
19 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:23:26
20 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:23:39
21 Lasse Klogborg OK HTF M 2005 00:23:40
22 Theia Anundborg Sidensj W 2007 00:23:47
23 Sara Kurzen Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:24:17
24 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:24:21
25 Merle Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:24:25
26 Marie Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:24:28
27 Noah Griffin GRAMP M 2006 00:24:31
28 Luke Andrews Argus M 2005 00:24:32
29 Ana Herbillon AS Martignas W 2005 00:25:05
30 David Peel SYO M 1966 00:25:05
31 Oliver Andrews Argus M 2005 00:25:07
32 Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:25:31
33 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:25:33
34 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:26:00
35 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:26:56
36 Matthew Green NATO M 2007 00:26:58
37 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:27:12
38 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:27:29
39 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 00:27:31
40 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:27:35
41 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:27:37
42 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:28:00
43 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:28:01
44 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:28:09
45 Oscar Bunn INVOC M 2007 00:28:17
46 Gregor Mailer ECKO M 2005 00:28:43
47 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:28:57
48 Carina Peter Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:29:08
49 Ruaridh Allan TAY M 2007 00:29:39
50 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:30:53
51 Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:31:21
52 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:32:48
53 Thomas Owen INT M 2005 00:32:49
54 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:33:44
55 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:34:02
56 Cecily Craig MAROC F 2005 00:34:34
57 Hannah Will GRAMP F 2006 00:39:03
58 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:39:30
59 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:40:29
60 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:42:03
61 Per Wedman V M 2007 00:44:31
62 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion W 2005 00:57:36
63 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 01:13:43
- Archie Rankin Jersey CI Orienteering Club M 2005 00:24:44
- Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:40:24
Showing results 1 - 65 of 65