Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 1, 30/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.7km, climb: 70m, 8 controls)
Point calculations
643.65 + (232.89 x (2,770.29 - T)) / 854.94
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:17:17
2 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:21:00
3 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:21:18
4 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:21:33
5 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:21:38
6 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:21:47
7 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:22:02
8 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:22:36
9 Eilidh Garrett MAROC F 2003 00:23:25
10 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:23:54
11 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:24:04
12 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:24:57
13 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:25:36
14 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:26:00
15 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:26:17
16 Daisy McNamara AYROC W 2005 00:26:40
17 Ance Zarina Mona OK W 2005 00:26:47
18 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2005 00:27:25
19 Kirstin Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2005 00:28:08
20 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:28:54
21 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:30:15
22 Megan Pekkarinen KFO F 2006 00:30:19
23 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:30:30
24 Oda K. Malde IL Gular W 2003 00:31:13
25 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:31:26
26 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:31:37
27 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:32:14
28 Stella di Bacco Agorosso ASD W 2005 00:32:16
29 Eliza Barrie MAROC F 2004 00:32:23
30 Islay Rutter INVOC F 2006 00:33:21
31 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:33:52
32 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:34:31
33 Vilma Vesterinen Hyvink W 2005 00:34:53
34 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:35:26
35 Melanie Pastor OLF Mainz W 2003 00:35:33
36 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:35:38
37 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau W 2005 00:37:02
38 Samia Cumming BASOC F 2005 00:37:29
39 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:39:15
40 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:39:24
41 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:40:05
42 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:40:32
43 Kirsty Rough MAROC F 2004 00:41:11
44 Chloe Green NATO F 2006 00:46:47
45 Jasmine Andrews Argus W 2003 00:48:19
46 Liis Vesilind SRD SK W 2005 01:03:29
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46