Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (M21)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 02:02:11
2 James Tullie BASOC M 1986 02:10:50
3 Jonathan Crickmore SO M 1993 02:10:53
4 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 02:11:55
5 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 02:15:10
6 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 02:15:12
7 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 02:15:45
8 Sander Vaher SBOC M 1985 02:18:06
9 Peter Bray SN M 1993 02:23:23
10 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 02:25:14
11 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 02:28:07
12 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 02:28:52
13 Colm Moran 3ROC 02:31:20
14 Jamie Parkinson TVOC M 1992 02:32:09
15 Marcus Pinker FVO M 1974 02:32:47
16 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 02:34:41
17 Fran├žois Van Der Ouderaa FRSO 02:35:24
18 Matthew Vokes DRONGO M 1992 02:35:39
19 Tristan Bloemen FRSO 02:35:45
20 William Gardner OD M 1993 02:37:11
21 Ruairi Short CNOC 02:37:33
22 Conor Short CNOC 02:39:29
23 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 02:40:08
24 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 02:43:05
25 Jack Wood AIRE M 1989 02:44:25
26 Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan UCCO/BOC 02:45:34
27 Gerard Butler 3ROC 02:47:53
28 Eoin McCullough 3ROC 02:51:45
29 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 02:52:19
30 Duncan Grassie SLOW M 1983 02:54:44
31 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 02:55:02
32 Darren Burke CorkO 02:56:22
33 Tim Beale SN M 1984 02:56:59
34 Colm Hill CNOC 02:59:20
35 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 03:02:49
36 Rob Patterson SLOW M 1984 03:03:25
37 Ludovic Maillard SLOW M 1988 03:04:18
38 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 03:10:46
39 Thibaut Derenne FRSO 03:10:49
40 Arnis Saltums STAG M 1985 03:14:33
41 Ragnar Kruusla OK West 03:17:56
42 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 03:20:34
43 James Haynes TVOC M 1993 03:21:08
44 Ian Ashton KERNO M 1980 03:32:36
45 Simon Whipple SOC M 1954 03:40:11
46 James Walsh MDOC M 1988 04:47:15
47 Alexander Moore BKO M 1992 05:14:00
- Thomas Butt SARUM M 1992 01:44:16
- Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 01:46:23
- Cillin Corbett CorkO 01:51:32
- Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 02:14:14
- Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 02:24:42
- Markku Elo Angelniemen Ankkuri 02:52:35
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53