Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

M65S
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sture Grytheim Elfsborg SOK 01:18:02
2 Tore Berntsen Sogne & Songdalen OK 01:23:28
3 Simo Mannervesi Paimion Rasti 01:28:32
4 Konrad Becker Swiss O Tours 01:32:23
5 Bill Marlow MWOC M 1948 01:45:34
6 Bill Stevenson ESOC M 1949 01:52:34
7 Alain Wilkes BKO M 1948 01:52:59
8 Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M 1948 01:59:04
9 Christopher Drew EBOR M 1947 02:00:49
10 Stewart Durham AYROC M 1949 02:04:57
11 Martin Cross WIM M 1945 02:09:34
12 Nigel Saker SLOW M 1948 02:14:37
13 John Palmer NOC M 1946 02:18:26
14 David Skinner SOS M 1949 02:19:55
15 John Shaw SMOC M 1949 02:24:37
16 Rod Allday KERNO M 1945 02:29:30
17 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 02:31:00
18 David Roberts NWO M 1947 02:31:08
19 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 02:31:59
20 Fred Ross EPOC M 1945 02:32:39
21 Richard Raynsford BOK M 1947 02:33:14
22 Peter Yoxall POTOC M 1946 02:33:38
23 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 02:39:18
24 Budha Majumdar DEE M 1946 02:43:52
25 Alan Mackenzie BOK M 1948 02:48:32
26 Philip Levi WAOC M 1945 06:30:30
- Floke Bredland Sogne & Songdalen OK 01:20:38
- Harald Bakke Gjovard O-Lag 02:01:39
- John Morris SO M 1945 02:11:49
- John Cooke DVO M 1946 02:25:18
- Jim O'Donovan Cork O, Ireland 02:35:54
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31