Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (W45)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | UKOL Badge (W60) | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jenny Peel SYO F 1968 01:38:57
2 Sarah Dunn MAROC F 1968 01:41:11
3 Melanie Slade SN F 1968 01:44:49
4 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 01:54:37
5 Una May 3ROC 01:57:14
6 Kirsti Kringhaug Ringerike OL 02:01:34
7 Rona Molloy FVO F 1968 02:01:48
8 Frauke Schmitt Gran Halden SK 02:04:02
9 Tessa Stone QO F 1966 02:08:22
10 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 02:08:31
11 Sara Campbell DEE F 1965 02:08:49
12 Sue Bett SN F 1967 02:09:31
13 Kristel Mertens TROL Belgium 02:10:10
14 Kate Charles WCOC F 1969 02:10:38
15 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 02:12:56
16 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 02:13:39
17 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 02:14:35
18 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 02:14:49
19 Sandra Simonsen FIF Hillerød 02:16:07
20 Eveline Zürcher OLG Stäfa 02:17:56
21 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 02:20:40
22 Lisa James SOC F 1968 02:23:58
23 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 02:24:24
24 Marianne Kirkegaard Søllerød OK 02:24:37
25 Irene Felde Olaussen Halden SK 02:24:53
26 Karen French WIM F 1967 02:25:45
27 Katherine Hampshire NN F 1969 02:26:25
28 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 02:27:05
29 Gabriella Walsh MWOC F 1967 02:27:10
30 Iben Maag søllerød OK 02:28:07
31 Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 02:30:32
32 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 02:31:39
33 Maire Convery HH F 1967 02:32:27
34 Annemieke Silk SWOC F 1967 02:36:35
35 Sarah Bayliss WRE F 1968 02:36:37
36 Valérie Aughuet HOC - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut 02:38:33
37 Aud Ellen Brevik IF Sturla 02:39:05
38 Annica Tholén OK Skogshjortarna 02:40:41
39 Lena Gumaelius Waxholms OK 02:40:58
40 Jane McCann MDOC F 1966 02:42:12
41 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 02:43:38
42 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 02:45:16
43 Kate O'Sullivan MWOC F 1964 02:49:32
44 Tone Karina Ingesen Sarpsborg O-lag 02:49:49
45 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 02:50:34
46 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 02:50:55
47 Marianne Illum Søllerød OK 02:55:46
48 Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 02:56:01
49 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 02:56:41
50 Barbara Keenan DEVON F 1966 02:57:39
51 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 02:59:59
52 Elizabeth Barr MOR F 1967 03:01:01
53 Sheila Braine QO F 1966 03:03:53
54 Alison Reynolds DEVON F 1966 03:04:31
55 Laurence Aughuet ASUB 03:08:28
56 Carolyn Rigby CLOK F 1966 03:11:13
57 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 03:11:53
58 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 03:12:23
59 Kristin Sørensen IF Sturla 03:16:28
60 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 03:16:36
61 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 03:21:02
62 Catherine Hill DEE F 1966 03:25:36
63 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 03:28:27
64 Rachel Davis DVO F 1965 03:31:23
65 Sal Chaffey DVO F 1965 03:33:13
66 Eadaoin Morrish Cork O 03:34:21
67 Clare Lines SO F 1965 03:37:25
68 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 03:48:16
69 Ruth Harris DEE F 1969 03:52:52
70 Aileen McCarron LVO F 1965 03:56:48
71 Rebecca Perring DVO F 1965 03:59:34
72 Julie Ferris-Worth BL F 1967 04:02:43
73 Natsuko Cotter BOC 05:45:44
- Gunilla Kallhauge Snättringe SK 02:39:06
- Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 03:24:32
- Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 04:12:03
Showing results 1 - 76 of 76