Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge (W60)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | M10B | Badge (M12A) | M12B | Badge (M14A) | M14B | UKOL Badge (M16) | M16B | UKOL Badge (M18) | M18L | M18S | UKOL Badge (M20) | M20L | M20S | UKOL Badge (M21) | Badge (M21L) | M21S | M21V | UKOL Badge (M35) | M35S | UKOL Badge (M40) | M40S | UKOL Badge (M45) | M45S | UKOL Badge (M50) | M50S | UKOL Badge (M55) | M55S | UKOL Badge (M60) | M60S | UKOL Badge (M65) | M65S | UKOL Badge (M70) | M70S | UKOL Badge (M75) | M75S | UKOL Badge (M80) | UKOL Badge (M85) | Badge (W10A) | W10B | Badge (W12A) | W12B | Badge (W14A) | W14B | UKOL Badge (W16) | W16B | UKOL Badge (W18) | W18L | W18S | UKOL Badge (W20) | W20L | W20S | UKOL Badge W21 (W21) | W21L | W21S | W21V | UKOL Badge (W35) | W35S | UKOL Badge (W40) | W40S | UKOL Badge (W45) | W45S | UKOL Badge (W50) | W50S | UKOL Badge (W55) | W55S | W60S | UKOL Badge (W65) | W65S | UKOL Badge (W70) | W70S | UKOL Badge (W75) | UKOL Badge (W80) | UKOL Badge (W85)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ruth Lynam CNOC 01:44:06
2 Stella Lewsley BL F 1954 01:49:13
3 Janice Nisbet ESOC F 1953 01:49:47
4 Inara Gipsle TVOC F 1952 01:58:45
5 Sarah Brown SLOW F 1952 02:00:30
6 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 02:07:09
7 Judith Holt DVO F 1950 02:08:45
8 Jill Smith EBOR F 1954 02:11:10
9 Judy Johnson BL F 1951 02:17:56
10 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 02:18:15
11 Diana McClure SBOC F 1950 02:21:46
12 Jane Archer SN F 1954 02:28:27
13 Hazel Waters WCH F 1951 02:30:17
14 Susan Roome SROC F 1952 02:34:45
15 Anne Wilson LOC F 1952 02:39:54
16 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 02:40:24
17 Janet Nash LOC F 1951 02:44:45
18 Helena Burrows LOC F 1951 02:46:22
19 Jane Booker NOC F 1954 02:47:54
20 Denise Mullins SARUM F 1951 02:50:37
21 Trina Rogerson ELO F 1951 02:52:11
22 Anne Palmer BOK F 1950 02:52:37
23 Carol Sands BOK F 1951 02:54:41
24 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 03:05:00
25 Hilary Anderson GVOC (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 03:08:00
26 Margaret Willdig OD F 1953 03:08:36
27 Jean Payne DEE F 1953 03:10:19
28 Jacqueline Scuvee Moreau CO.LIEGE 03:14:31
29 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 03:17:26
30 Ann Harris SMOC F 1954 03:19:31
31 Jane Breed HH F 1952 03:21:48
32 Genevieve Jones MAROC F 1950 03:22:31
33 Lyn West SOS F 1954 03:22:48
34 Diana Gorton AIRE F 1954 03:45:50
35 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 04:37:09
- Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 03:07:41
- Sue Pearson SO F 1951 03:34:40
- Janet Biggs HAVOC F 1953 03:49:52
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38