Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MOR Saturday & Schools League - Aldroughty, 15/11/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at moravianorienteering.org/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 150m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 00:32:54
2 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 00:35:57
3 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:36:48
4 Andrew Stevens MOR M 1967 00:37:07
5 Paul Coutts MOR M 1968 00:38:20
6 Denise Martin MOR F 1966 00:38:31
7 Kevin Holliday INVOC M 00:39:01
8 Francis Williams Unattached F 00:39:30
9 Richard Somers Cocks MOR M 1957 00:40:08
10 Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 00:40:52
11 Jamie Main M 1965 00:40:53
12 Ronan Blackwood INVOC M 2002 00:41:20
13 Max Provan MOR M 2001 00:41:36
14 Mike Rodgers MOR M 1960 00:41:50
15 Jane Halliday MOR F 1960 00:41:55
16 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 00:42:46
17 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 00:42:55
18 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M 1958 00:43:19
19 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 00:43:37
20 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:44:11
21 Bill Young MOR M 1968 00:44:17
22 Martin Cannard MOR M 1968 00:44:18
23 Neil McLean GRAMP M 1943 00:44:37
24 Elizabeth Barr MOR F 1967 00:45:45
25 Kenneth Maciver MOR M 1999 00:46:35
26 George Cannard MOR M 2000 00:48:07
27 Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 00:48:51
28 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 00:49:39
29 Ian Addis MOR M 1958 00:51:10
30 Penelope Smirthwaite MOR F 1960 00:52:11
31 Derek McNeil MOR M 1942 00:52:46
32 Rachel Provan MOR F 1966 00:52:53
33 Benjamin Cluderay MOR M 00:54:00
34 Greg Anderson MOR M 1999 00:54:09
35 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:54:38
36 Frances Britain MOR F 1970 00:55:14
37 Kyle Cartmell MOR M 2001 00:56:33
38 Shona Spencer MOR F 1964 00:59:14
39 David Theaker Unattached M 01:03:34
40 Douglas Murray MOR M 1937 01:07:09
41 Sara Anderson MOR F 1965 01:09:16
42 Zoe Oag MOR F 2001 01:09:49
43 Laura Walters Unattached F 01:11:07
44 Judy Leslie GRAMP F 1961 01:11:21
45 Morag Lawrence Unattached F 01:11:22
46 Kevin Lawrence Unattached M 01:11:26
47 Amanda Kingham MOR F 1966 01:14:08
48 Carrie Brown MOR F 2004 01:41:30
49 eilidh hay MOR F 2006 01:47:01
50 beinn hay MOR M 2008 01:47:03
51 Cameron Reid Unattached M 01:50:25
- Martina Balluff Unattached F 00:57:20
- Finlay Reid Unattached M 01:47:00
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53