Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GO SE League event, 10/01/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue (20 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Short Brown | Black | Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:37:33 1158
2 Ian Cooper BKO M 1943 00:38:41 1145
3 Ian Peirce SARUM M 1944 00:41:16 1112
4 Joanne Hickling SAX F 1965 00:42:22 1099
5 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 00:43:20 1088
6 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:43:20 1088
7 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 00:43:29 1085
8 Peter Smith SOC M 1965 00:43:42 1083
9 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:44:50 1070
10 Sarah Brown SLOW F 1952 00:45:20 1064
11 Tony Ludford BADO M 1944 00:45:30 1062
12 Mike Garvin SLOW M 1970 00:45:47 1059
13 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:47:19 1041
14 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:47:35 1036
15 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 00:48:32 1026
16 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 00:48:49 1022
17 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 00:49:10 1018
18 Fiona Clough BKO F 1962 00:49:13 1018
19 Heidi Oates BAOC F 1970 00:49:44 1012
20 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:50:28 1003
21 Andrew Graham SARUM M 1955 00:50:30 1003
22 Diane Leakey SLOW F 1956 00:50:40 1001
23 Lucy Paton SN F 1961 00:50:41 1001
24 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 00:51:18 992
25 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 00:51:32 989
26 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 00:51:43 987
27 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 00:52:22 980
28 Peter Wilson BKO M 1959 00:52:35 976
29 Joe House SO M 1954 00:52:40 975
30 Richard Rae BKO M 1946 00:52:42 975
31 Adrian Harris MDOC M 1966 00:53:23 967
32 Rod Harrington DFOK M 1966 00:53:39 964
33 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 00:54:45 950
34 Andy Parker BADO M 1958 00:54:51 949
35 Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 00:55:11 945
36 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 00:55:20 944
37 Dawn Williamson DEVON F 1959 00:55:22 943
38 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 00:58:02 912
39 David Tookey HH M 1953 00:58:05 911
40 Alistair Lovegrove SN M 1972 00:58:07 911
41 Ian Roberts MV M 1966 00:58:14 909
42 Philip Craven DFOK M 1954 00:58:34 905
43 stephen peacock SN M 1951 00:59:07 897
44 Clive Hillier LOK M 1964 01:00:01 886
45 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:00:31 879
46 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:00:41 877
47 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:01:40 866
48 Ray Curtis CHIG M 1954 01:03:14 848
49 Phil M'Caw HH M 1962 01:04:00 839
50 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:04:15 834
51 Karen Jones SLOW F 1961 01:04:49 827
52 Malcolm Scott SN M 1955 01:06:32 805
53 John Marsh SO M 1967 01:07:37 794
54 Jillian Devine SOC F 1965 01:08:08 788
55 Chris McDonald MV M 1942 01:08:28 784
56 Bill Davidson SOC M 1947 01:09:16 775
57 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:09:51 766
58 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:10:30 759
59 Keith Davies SLOW M 1965 01:13:26 724
60 Andy Elliott DFOK M 1947 01:24:16 592
61 Robert Balding BOF M 1946 01:25:03 582
62 Bill Alexander MV M 1942 01:27:58 550
63 Eddie McAllister GO 01:31:07
- Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 00:35:59
- Roy Heselden BADO M 1947 01:06:49
Showing results 1 - 65 of 65