Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GO SE League event, 10/01/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (17 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Short Brown | Black | Blue | Short Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:34:10
2 Tim Pribul CHIG M 1949 00:38:30 1179
3 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:40:09
4 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 00:42:50 1099
5 Duncan Minty LOK M 1960 00:43:20 1090
6 Oliver Smith SN M 2002 00:43:22
7 James Morris GO M 1945 00:44:26 1069
8 Jannion Ireland SO F 1957 00:46:25 1031
9 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 00:46:52 1023
10 Carol Edwards BL F 1957 00:47:40 1009
11 Jill Blount SO F 1960 00:48:19 997
12 Jane Archer SN F 1954 00:48:59 985
13 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 00:49:09 982
14 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:49:42 970
15 John Morris SO M 1945 00:49:53 965
16 Keith Marsden HH M 1943 00:50:17 958
17 Tim Pugh GO M 1943 00:50:48 949
18 James Parker SO M 1945 00:50:54 947
19 Andy MacGregor BADO M 1940 00:50:54 947
20 Carol House SO F 1956 00:51:39 933
21 Mike Baron SO M 1942 00:51:53 929
22 Julie Astin WSX F 1953 00:52:22 920
23 Neil Harwood GO 00:52:23
24 Edward Cox SO M 1959 00:52:48 912
25 Felix Rosenboom SO M 2002 00:53:19
26 Sue Cooles SN F 1959 00:53:57 889
27 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 00:54:12 884
28 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:54:19 881
29 Marion Payne-Bird GO F 1958 00:54:19 881
30 Gary Cooles SN M 1959 00:54:26 879
31 Nicky Masson MV F 1964 00:54:27 879
32 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 00:55:05 867
33 Jane King SO F 1956 00:55:33 859
34 Jon Wheatcroft TVOC M 1952 00:56:25 844
35 Eliza Hermann HH F 1961 00:57:04 829
36 Jennifer Gebka HAVOC F 1963 00:57:08 828
37 Gill Sharp SN F 1958 00:57:20 823
38 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:57:28 821
39 Fiona Hanstock BOK F 1956 00:58:43 798
40 Ann Harris SMOC F 1954 00:59:57 776
41 Ben Rivers GO M 1944 01:00:17 768
42 Deborah Sullivan MV F 1960 01:00:21 767
43 Helen Rivers GO F 1954 01:00:39 762
44 Peter Cheetham RAFO M 1958 01:01:26 747
45 Frederick Smith GO M 1960 01:01:26 747
46 Sue Pearson SO F 1951 01:02:54 721
47 Charlotte Cheetham RAFO F 1961 01:03:04 718
48 Julie Collins DFOK F 1960 01:03:04 718
49 Ray Sullivan RAFO M 1959 01:03:54 701
50 Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 01:04:47 682
51 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:06:08 657
52 Gill Godbold BKO F 1954 01:06:50 644
53 David Nixon SOC M 1944 01:08:24 617
54 Keiko Conway GO F 1962 01:10:57 568
55 Hayley Collins DFOK F 1991 01:11:29 559
56 Will Stride BKO 01:12:10
57 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 01:14:00 511
58 Jane Breed HH F 1952 01:16:21 470
59 Peter Wood DFOK M 1947 01:16:44 461
60 Keith Parkes DFOK M 1945 01:19:06 413
61 Anna Fowler BOF F 1999 01:19:46 400
62 Reg & Julia Fowler IND 01:33:20
- Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:58:43
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63