Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL), 24/10/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at cuoc.soc.srcf.net/events/4376

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

1 (length: 7.1km, 30 controls)
Other courses: 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 00:37:09 1368
2 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:37:26 1363
3 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:40:14 1322
4 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 00:40:27 1319
5 Matthew Vokes WCOC M 1992 00:40:48 1314
6 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:41:25 1304
7 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:41:27 1304
8 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:42:03 1295
9 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:42:22 1291
10 Mark Salmon DRONGO M 1991 00:42:24 1290
11 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:44:54 1253
12 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 00:45:01 1251
13 Edward Catmur SLOW M 1982 00:45:11 1249
14 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:45:40 1243
15 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:45:54 1240
16 Chris Williamson SOC M 1987 00:46:44 1227
17 Richard Crabb RAFO M 1983 00:47:06 1221
18 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:47:09 1220
19 Patrik Eickhoff SLOW M 1992 00:47:32 1214
20 Dan Safka DRONGO M 1991 00:47:52 1209
21 Nicholas Wilson LEI M 1999 00:48:46 1195
22 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:49:28 1184
23 Rory Burford DRONGO M 1994 00:49:37 1182
24 Joseph Hobbs DRONGO M 1990 00:49:51 1179
25 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 00:50:07 1175
26 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 00:51:12 1161
27 Matei Mandache CUOC M 1995 00:51:27
28 Jacob Allen CUOC M 1997 00:51:27
29 Johan Henriksson OUOC M 1994 00:51:44
30 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:52:29 1142
31 Matt Jefford CUOC M 1997 00:53:11 1131
32 James Errington HH M 1997 00:53:58 1119
33 Sam Lambrick CUOC M 1995 00:54:25 1113
34 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:54:44 1109
35 Paul Beecher WAOC M 1979 00:54:57 1106
36 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:55:05 1104
37 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 00:55:09 1103
38 Thomas Roddick CUOC M 1994 00:56:11
39 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:56:12 1087
40 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1982 00:56:30 1082
41 Adam Bartlett LOC M 1997 00:57:37 1067
42 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:57:42 1066
43 Fergus O'Dowd CUOC M 1995 00:57:44
44 Christopher Chasty CUOC M 1994 00:58:02
45 Rowan Lee CUOC M 1997 00:58:24 1056
46 Thomas Evans RAFO M 1989 00:59:17 1043
47 Stephen Mallison WIM M 1980 00:59:25 1041
48 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 00:59:51 1034
49 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 01:01:23 1012
50 David Garbett IND M 1994 01:01:47
51 Peter Scott IND M 1994 01:03:11
52 Jonathan Williams IND M 1994 01:03:13
53 Roberto Zanchi DRONGO M 1994 01:05:27
54 Oliver Robshaw OUOC M 1994 01:08:32
55 Liam Ives CUOC M 1997 01:11:03 871
56 Dave Nicholson CUOC M 1994 01:11:05
57 George Johnson CUOC M 1994 01:11:10
58 Samuel Lo IND M 1995 01:12:36
59 Gwilym James SMOC M 1992 01:13:09 838
60 Robert Orczi IND M 1994 01:15:20
61 Jan Smicka LVO M 1988 01:16:10 795
62 Andrew Lai CUOC M 1994 01:23:38
63 Peter Ford HOC M 1994 01:39:43
- Jonathan Cronk WAOC M 1992 00:29:08
- Gjermund Vingerhagen WAOC M 1981 00:58:21
- Nicholas Harrison SOS M 1996 00:59:42
- Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:13:16
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67