Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL), 24/10/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at cuoc.soc.srcf.net/events/4376

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

4 (length: 4.2km, 19 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:31:48 1112
2 Phil Conway GO M 1963 00:31:52 1111
3 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 00:32:02 1108
4 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 00:32:08 1106
5 Lindsey Knox RR F 1959 00:32:16 1104
6 Martin Wilson BKO M 1947 00:32:19 1103
7 Linda Pakuls WIM F 1957 00:34:20 1067
8 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 00:34:24 1066
9 Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:34:46 1060
10 Marion Payne-Bird GO F 1958 00:35:08 1053
11 Mike Ridealgh EBOR M 1949 00:35:27 1047
12 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 00:35:29 1046
13 Louise Dunn LOC F 1960 00:35:36 1044
14 Roy Bradley CLOK M 1947 00:35:51 1040
15 Gerry Symes AIRE M 1948 00:36:01 1037
16 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 00:37:34 1010
17 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:38:00 1001
18 David Ball NOR M 1944 00:38:12 999
19 Ted McDonald BOK M 1943 00:38:13 998
20 Diane Leakey SLOW F 1956 00:38:39 990
21 Doug Dickinson DVO M 1945 00:38:43 988
22 Kevin Gallagher LEI M 1949 00:39:11 980
23 Christopher Drew EBOR M 1947 00:39:25 976
24 Robert Vickers HOC M 1942 00:41:17 942
25 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 00:41:25 940
26 Jenny Bray SN F 1955 00:41:57 931
27 Jeremy Oldershaw SAX M 1938 00:42:10 927
28 Jean Payne DEE F 1953 00:43:20 905
29 Neil Croasdell EPOC M 1948 00:43:32 901
30 Simon Ford LEI M 1943 00:43:38 899
31 Ken Stimson NWO M 1946 00:44:59 877
32 John Evans DEE M 1938 00:45:20 870
33 Julia Wilkinson HOC F 1959 00:46:01 858
34 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 00:46:21 852
35 Anthony Barrable RAFO M 1944 00:47:58 821
36 Chris Morley WAOC M 1940 00:48:22 814
37 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:48:39 809
38 Ros James SMOC F 1961 00:49:35 793
39 David Lee NGOC M 1936 00:50:19 780
40 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 00:50:44 772
41 Sally Collins BKO F 1951 00:50:54 769
42 Maureen Webb LEI F 1953 00:51:33 756
43 Rachel Thomas SMOC F 1955 00:51:35 756
44 David Skinner SOS M 1949 00:52:26 741
45 Peter Allen WAOC M 1948 00:52:29 740
46 Robin Campbell CHIG M 1937 00:53:36 720
47 David Nixon SOC M 1944 00:54:35 703
48 Hazel Bickle WAOC F 1951 00:55:19 690
49 Isoldt Harris HALO F 1959 00:55:58 679
50 Gail Parker SLOW F 1958 00:56:33 670
51 Janet Biggs HAVOC F 1953 00:56:44 667
52 Steve Buckley LOC M 1947 00:56:54 665
53 Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 00:59:55 608
54 Laura Williams IND W 1994 01:03:06
55 Roger Keeling DVO M 1943 01:03:31 543
56 John Webb SUFFOC M 1936 01:05:44 506
57 Paul Garton NOR M 1950 01:06:18 496
58 Richard Thornton SARUM M 1943 01:14:29 345
59 Pauline Wilson SYO F 1952 01:17:14 297
60 Leanne Bailey NOR F 1979 01:17:47 287
- Kathy Haynes SLOW F 1957 00:40:45
- Matthew Kinton IND M 1994 00:40:55
- Rachel Oxburgh WAOC F 1964 00:42:53
- Pam Watson IND W 1960 01:28:46
Showing results 1 - 64 of 64