Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL), 25/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Course 1 (M21) (length: 5.9km, climb: 105m, 24 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) | UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | UKOL Course 10 (W75) | UKOL Course 11 (W80) | Course 12 | Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Bray SN M 1993 00:30:42 1364
2 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 00:31:14 1359
3 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:31:31 1357
4 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:32:51 1346
5 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:33:03 1344
6 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 00:33:33 1340
7 Marcus Pinker FVO M 1974 00:33:51 1338
8 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 00:34:27 1332
9 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:34:39 1330
10 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:34:39 1330
11 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:34:43 1330
12 Yannick Poulain CapOnord M 1994 00:35:23
13 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:36:45 1312
14 Tom Bray SN M 1986 00:36:53 1311
15 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:37:53 1302
16 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 00:38:27 1298
17 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:39:44 1287
18 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:40:02 1285
19 Tim Beale SN M 1984 00:40:27 1281
20 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 00:40:46 1279
21 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 00:40:53
22 Rhys Manning SWOC M 1982 00:42:05 1267
23 Ivan Khomenko NTUU KPI M 1983 00:42:06
24 Tim Britton BOK M 1979 00:42:21 1265
25 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 00:43:42 1253
26 Matthew Lyle JOK M 1988 00:43:59
27 Ian Cumpstey BL M 1977 00:44:00 1251
28 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 00:44:08 1250
29 Joe Gidley NGOC M 1988 00:44:52 1244
30 Rob Moody POTOC M 1990 00:45:05 1242
31 Richard Dearden NOC M 1969 00:45:48 1235
32 Dan Cope BAOC M 1982 00:45:59
33 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 00:46:26 1229
34 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 00:47:22 1221
35 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 00:47:34 1220
36 Jake Hanson INVOC M 1990 00:51:29 1184
37 Michael Rose RSOC M 1985 00:53:10 1170
38 Andrew Stott NGOC M 1959 00:53:27 1168
39 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 00:57:25 1132
40 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:58:29 1123
41 David Thomas SAX M 1995 00:58:32 1123
42 Chaitanya Ijam RSOC M 1982 01:00:04 1109
43 Lucas Ashworth NGOC M 1988 01:01:08 1101
44 Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 01:02:51 1084
45 Alistair Ross WCH M 1987 01:16:09 971
46 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:16:31 968
47 Matt Hollingsworth BAOC M 1987 01:50:31 676
- mp - Fredrik NordvallForsberg OK Kolmården M 1987 00:00:01
- mp - Nathan Lawson SHUOC M 1997 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49