Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL), 25/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40) (length: 5.5km, climb: 105m, 21 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 1 (M21) | UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) | UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | UKOL Course 10 (W75) | UKOL Course 11 (W80) | Course 12 | Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Geoffrey Ellis BOK M 1976 00:37:26 1316
2 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 00:38:05 1310
3 Iain Stamp WCH M 1980 00:39:43 1295
4 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 00:39:49 1294
5 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:40:09 1291
6 Frazer Howe LVO M 1997 00:40:19 1290
7 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:40:32 1288
8 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M 1999 00:41:44 1277
9 Gaël Poulain CapOnord M 1997 00:41:52
10 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 00:42:02 1273
11 Nick Green NATO M 1975 00:42:50 1266
12 Christopher Lewis SBOC M 1973 00:43:55 1256
13 Markus Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett M 1998 00:45:37
14 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:46:03 1237
15 Francis Shillitoe NATO M 1974 00:46:25 1233
16 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 00:46:27 1233
17 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 00:47:41 1221
18 Max Klasson OK Ravinen M 1998 00:48:17
19 Christopher Perry SWOC M 1976 00:48:22 1211
20 Will Heap SO M 1973 00:49:00 1206
21 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 00:49:21 1203
22 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:49:39 1200
23 Rami Rintala Hiisirasti M 1974 00:49:39
24 Daniel Williams SOC M 1976 00:49:58 1197
25 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:50:10 1195
26 Brian Cowe WAOC M 1976 00:50:42 1191
27 Tom Snow DEVON M 1999 00:52:04 1178
28 Walter Clark ESOC M 1976 00:52:23 1175
29 Steve Read RSOC M 1975 00:52:31 1174
30 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 00:52:34 1174
31 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 00:53:04 1169
32 David Bennett DVO M 1975 00:53:19 1167
33 Ben Green TVOC M 1977 00:54:24 1157
34 Harry Jamieson DEVON M 1999 00:55:49 1144
35 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:55:52 1143
36 Tom McComiskie BAOC M 1977 00:56:00 1142
37 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 00:56:17 1139
38 David Desailly CapOnord M 1973 00:56:21
39 Paul Hammond FVO M 1976 00:56:42 1134
40 Scott Bailey BOK M 1972 00:57:33 1126
41 Mark Saunders BKO M 1978 00:58:44 1114
42 Ben Arkell NGOC M 1996 00:59:20
43 Stephen Mallison WIM M 1980 00:59:21 1109
44 Andy Snell BAOC M 1974 00:59:42
45 Benjamin Brooker SO M 1979 01:01:08 1092
46 Stuart Ebbrell BAOC M 1974 01:03:37 1068
47 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 01:03:47 1066
48 Philip Harvey WIM M 1972 01:04:08 1063
49 Anthony Covey-Crump JOK M 1974 01:04:22
50 Tom Conlon SligO M 1972 01:04:52
51 Laurent Schimpf CapOnord M 1968 01:04:54
52 Chris Reid BOF M 1973 01:06:12 1044
53 Jeff Pakes QO M 1972 01:06:30 1041
54 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 01:07:07 1034
55 Alistair Fronhoffs ASUB M 1974 01:10:12
56 Ben Flippance OD M 1977 01:10:32 1004
57 Jake Field SYO M 1996 01:11:06 998
58 Steven Kenyon BAOC M 1979 01:16:30 948
59 Hector Salathe RAID O PARIS M 1999 01:22:27
60 David Douguet CapOnord M 1972 01:22:53
61 David Dorling DFOK M 1972 01:28:04 839
62 Brendan Healy SBOC M 1972 01:51:16 622
- mp - Scott Johnson NGOC M 1978 00:00:01
- mp - James Errington HH M 1997 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 64 of 64