Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL), 25/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 12 (length: 3.2km, climb: 65m, 13 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course 1 (M21) | UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) | UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) | UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) | UKOL Course 6 (W16, W50, W55) | UKOL Course 7 (M70, W60) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | UKOL Course 10 (W75) | UKOL Course 11 (W80) | Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:26:38
2 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:26:43
3 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:27:36
4 Oscar Healy SBOC M 2002 00:28:03
5 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:28:49
6 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:30:35
7 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:30:36
8 Liam Thiels HOC M 2002 00:30:51
9 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:31:42
10 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:32:02
11 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:32:08
12 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:32:21
13 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:32:27
14 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:34:54
15 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:35:05
16 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:35:18
17 Zoe Tyner SET F 2002 00:36:12
18 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:36:41
19 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:37:32
20 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:39:05
21 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:39:26
22 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:39:34
23 Tom Habgood SBOC M 1970 00:39:54 1061
24 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:40:04
25 Tim Sands BOK M 1949 00:40:43 1054
26 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:40:56
27 Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 00:41:20
28 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 00:43:28 1028
29 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:43:31 1028
30 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:44:23
31 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 00:44:43
32 Tim Eden NOR M 1953 00:44:47 1017
33 Caoimhe May 3ROC F 00:45:44
34 Pauliina Tilli Lynx F 2002 00:46:09
35 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:46:27
36 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:46:32
37 Lisa Handcock ERYRI F 1973 00:46:38 1001
38 Inga Beate Boe FANA IL F 1995 00:46:42
39 Henrik Rudert SV IHW Alex Berlin M 2002 00:46:46
40 Jed Hampshire Wright NN F 2002 00:47:01
41 Gaƫlle Fronhoffs ASUB F 2002 00:47:04
42 PETER HOWE NWOC M 1960 00:47:30 994
43 John Chesters DEVON M 1951 00:47:48 991
44 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:47:49 991
45 Kate Frampton F 2003 00:47:51
46 Esther Woods RAFO F 2001 00:48:32
47 Kay Seward SBOC M 00:48:47
48 Kim Eden NOR F 1957 00:50:12 969
49 Heidi Ross ESOC F 1999 00:50:31 967
50 Steven Partridge SOS M 1969 00:50:51 964
51 Anna Campbell MOR F 1999 00:51:18 960
52 Alana Wright CLOK F 1992 00:51:34 957
53 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:51:38
54 Kim Sanderson NATO F 1975 00:51:58 953
55 Jonathan Johns SN M 00:53:10
56 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 00:55:30
57 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 00:55:58 917
58 Holly Craig F 2002 00:57:07
59 Terry Ballard BASOC M 1945 00:58:22 896
60 Lisa Rass LKI F 2001 00:58:56
61 Rebecca Nesbit IND F 00:59:45
62 Melanie Vernon BAOC F 1981 01:00:32 877
63 Philip Kenyon MOR M 1965 01:01:34 867
64 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 01:02:01
65 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 01:02:10
66 Ann Mitchell SBOC F 1970 01:02:11 862
67 Rob Askham SMOC M 1974 01:02:20 861
68 Ben Bishop LEI M 01:02:53
69 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 01:03:45
70 Marie Oxley BAOC F 1983 01:03:48 846
71 Liam O'Reilly SBOC M 01:03:58
72 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:04:01
73 Sharron Richardson WRE F 1972 01:05:57 828
74 Alun Morgan SWOC M 1943 01:06:37 822
75 Oscar Ferris BL M 2003 01:06:58
76 Jennifer Atkinson ELO F 01:07:26
77 Neil Watts SO M 1957 01:07:28 815
78 Ruth Chesters DEVON F 1950 01:07:44 812
79 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 01:08:18 807
80 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 01:08:38
81 Graham Pearson QO M 01:09:22
82 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 01:09:34
83 Jenny Martin CLOK F 1969 01:13:55 757
84 Barbara Page HH F 1968 01:16:34 733
85 Todd C. Rae SMOC M 1964 01:17:44 722
86 Jane King SO F 1956 01:17:45 722
87 Helen Alcock AIRE F 01:17:47
88 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:19:03
89 Debbie Lamb SWOC F 1992 01:20:51 695
90 Pat Bedder NOR F 1944 01:21:18 691
91 Derek Ricketts LEI M 1948 01:22:23 681
92 Karen Jones SO F 1967 01:22:29 680
93 Pat Cameron NGOC F 1947 01:23:42 669
94 Beatrix Li IND M 01:24:33
95 Anne Gager SROC F 1959 01:26:08 646
96 Amanda Barrett NOR F 1979 01:26:35 642
97 Sze Wai Tsang IND F 1994 01:27:01
98 Alan Mackenzie BOK M 1948 01:29:22 617
99 Janette McHendry WCOC F 1969 01:31:34 597
100 Jennifer Matthews SBOC F 1988 01:32:36 588
101 Karen Peach MDOC F 1969 01:35:00 568
102 Moira Turnbull-Fox SN M 01:35:08
103 Finn Conerney WEGO M 1999 01:35:21
104 Jane Hunter WCOC F 01:36:33
105 Deborah Mays WIM F 01:37:39
106 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:38:18 536
107 Anne Saunders NWO F 01:38:35
108 Mike Felstead HOC M 1946 01:46:12 467
109 Helen Taylor DEVON F 1959 01:47:33 455
110 Amy Ward WCH F 1986 02:01:35 327
111 Dylan Skym MWOC M 2001 02:03:38
112 Aled Skym M 1997 02:10:37 248
113 David Tomkinson SELOC M 1942 02:13:41 221
114 Sheila Miklavsic NGOC F 02:17:27
115 Judy Ballard BASOC F 1945 02:18:39 177
- mp - Hugo Taylor BAOC M 2001 00:00:01
- mp - Aled Pal DEE M 00:00:01
- mp - Peter Allen WAOC M 00:00:01
- mp - Timothy Taylor BAOC M 1968 00:00:01
- mp - Delphine Suty BAOC F 1967 00:00:01
- mp - Iris Fay IND F 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 121 of 121