Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 3, 26/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

2 (length: 8km, climb: 345m, 27 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Geoffrey Ellis BOK M 1976 01:04:13 1324
2 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 01:06:57 1308
3 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:08:36 1299
4 Iain Stamp WCH M 1980 01:10:55 1285
5 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:12:27 1277
6 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 01:12:42 1274
7 Gaƫl Poulain CapOnord M 1997 01:13:18
8 Frazer Howe LVO M 1997 01:17:48 1245
9 Christopher Lewis SBOC M 1973 01:18:22 1242
10 Nick Green NATO M 1975 01:18:29 1241
11 Will Heap SO M 1973 01:19:29 1234
12 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 01:22:20 1215
13 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 01:22:49 1211
14 Rami Rintala Hiisirasti M 1974 01:25:17
15 James Errington HH M 1997 01:26:13 1191
16 Francis Shillitoe NATO M 1974 01:26:45 1188
17 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:27:03 1187
18 Christopher Perry SWOC M 1976 01:28:34 1178
19 Ben Green TVOC M 1977 01:29:13 1174
20 Benjamin Brooker SO M 1979 01:29:16 1174
21 Brian Cowe WAOC M 1976 01:30:36 1166
22 Daniel Williams SOC M 1976 01:30:48 1165
23 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:31:03 1164
24 Mark Saunders BKO M 1978 01:32:02 1158
25 David Bennett DVO M 1975 01:32:03 1158
26 Andy Snell BAOC M 1974 01:33:32
27 Walter Clark ESOC M 1976 01:33:57 1146
28 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 01:34:02 1146
29 Steve Read RSOC M 1975 01:34:02 1146
30 Alistair Fronhoffs ASUB M 1974 01:37:44
31 Tom Conlon SligO M 1972 01:40:22
32 Stuart Ebbrell BAOC M 1974 01:41:55 1097
33 Adam Hampshire BOK M 1973 01:42:52 1091
34 Scott Bailey BOK M 1972 01:43:16 1088
35 Tom McComiskie BAOC M 1977 01:45:51 1072
36 David Desailly CapOnord M 1973 01:46:06
37 Philip Harvey WIM M 1972 01:47:54 1060
38 Jeff Pakes QO M 1972 01:48:05 1059
39 Laurent Schimpf CapOnord M 1968 01:51:23
40 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 01:59:02 994
41 Steven Kenyon BAOC M 1979 01:59:55 989
42 Ben Arkell NGOC M 1996 02:00:41
43 Ben Flippance OD M 1977 02:01:25 980
44 Chris Reid BOF M 1973 02:05:01 958
45 David Dorling DFOK M 1972 02:05:18 956
46 Brendan Healy SBOC M 1972 02:13:32 907
- mp - David Douguet CapOnord M 1972 00:00:01
- mp - Paul Hammond FVO M 1976 00:00:01
- mp - Stephen Mallison BAOC M 1980 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49