Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 3, 26/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

5 (length: 4.9km, climb: 110m, 19 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:42:05 1252
2 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:48:24 1198
3 Tara Schwarze EBOR F 2000 00:48:59 1194
4 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:49:24 1191
5 Judith Austerberry NGOC F 1974 00:49:32 1189
6 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:49:56 1186
7 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:50:16 1184
8 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:50:39
9 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:51:17
10 Alexander Mathers CLOK M 1974 00:52:37 1166
11 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:52:58 1163
12 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:53:04 1162
13 Una May 3ROC F 00:53:15
14 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:53:42 1157
15 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:54:13
16 Dan Gallagher SARUM M 1976 00:55:26 1143
17 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:55:31
18 Matthew Grant SN M 1973 00:55:36 1141
19 Melanie Slade SN F 1968 00:56:06 1137
20 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 00:56:18 1134
21 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 00:56:26 1133
22 Thomas Harper BOF M 1975 00:57:41 1123
23 Veerle Tulleneers HOC F 1972 00:57:52
24 Sal Chaffey DVO F 1965 00:57:59 1121
25 Lucy Haines AIRE F 1999 00:58:18 1118
26 Brage Loever Hovden Stord Orientering M 1997 00:58:35
27 Sue Bett SN F 1967 00:58:45 1114
28 Hannah Thiels HOC F 1999 00:58:54
29 Susan Skinner WCOC F 1964 00:59:14 1110
30 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:59:31 1108
31 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 00:59:41 1107
32 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 00:59:55 1105
33 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:00:11 1103
34 Aurélie Desailly CapOnord F 1976 01:00:14
35 Andrew Howard WIM M 1974 01:00:18 1102
36 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 01:00:38 1099
37 Doug Flint FVO M 1965 01:01:30 1092
38 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 01:01:38
39 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:01:40 1090
40 Christine Farr SWOC F 1975 01:02:01 1088
41 Alison Howe SAX F 1972 01:02:04 1087
42 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:02:56 1080
43 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 01:02:58 1079
44 Christopher Green BOK M 1996 01:03:09 1078
45 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 01:03:27 1075
46 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 01:03:42 1073
47 Zoe Graham BL F 2000 01:03:59 1070
48 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 01:04:02 1070
49 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 01:04:16 1068
50 Christine Goulding BL F 1963 01:04:26 1067
51 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 01:04:41 1065
52 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:05:13 1061
53 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:05:20
54 Ross MacLagan SN M 1974 01:06:06 1054
55 Ulla Harju TP F 1964 01:06:31
56 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 01:06:52 1048
57 Kate O'Sullivan MWOC F 1964 01:07:04 1047
58 Gill Lock SBOC F 1963 01:07:15 1045
59 Emily Thomas F 1999 01:07:49 1040
60 Tessa Lewis SWOC F 1965 01:07:53 1039
61 Valérie Figuiere GIVRY SO F 1967 01:07:54
62 Andrew Stimson MDOC M 1981 01:08:08 1037
63 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 01:08:22 1036
64 Eunice Carter MWOC F 1964 01:08:31 1033
65 Laurence Drabs ASUB F 1976 01:08:35
66 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 01:08:36 1033
67 Heather Cairns LVO F 1964 01:08:46 1031
68 Darren Clough BAOC M 1979 01:08:58
69 Gabriella Walsh MWOC F 1967 01:09:07 1029
70 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 01:09:23 1027
71 Olivier Imboden OLG Bern M 1999 01:09:32
72 Jaana Eronen Pihkaniskat F 1963 01:09:37
73 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 01:09:53 1023
74 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 01:10:38 1017
75 Katherine Hampshire NN F 1969 01:10:45 1016
76 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:11:07 1013
77 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 01:11:25 1011
78 Virpi Tilli Lynx F 1968 01:11:32
79 Becky Raflery HH M 01:12:11
80 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 01:12:40 1001
81 Helen Rowlands GRAMP F 1966 01:12:42 1001
82 Margaret Jones NGOC F 1967 01:13:10 997
83 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:13:14 997
84 Angela Imboden OLG Bern F 1974 01:13:14
85 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 01:13:22
86 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 01:13:35 994
87 Sue Buxton TVOC F 1964 01:14:24 988
88 Michael Newham BAOC M 1981 01:14:49 985
89 Elizabeth Bales POTOC F 1962 01:15:45 976
90 Laura King AIRE F 1999 01:16:09 973
91 Megan Bett SN F 1998 01:16:40 969
92 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:16:40 969
93 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:17:02
94 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 01:17:26 963
95 Rowena Naile BOF F 1963 01:17:31 963
96 Heather Wood GEN F 1962 01:17:32
97 Rory Falls BAOC M 1979 01:17:58
98 Ondrej Cernin OLG Sauliamt M 1996 01:18:05
99 Dagmar Cerninova OLG Sauliamt F 1971 01:18:20
100 William Jefferies BKO M 1998 01:18:29 954
101 Nick Shanahan BAOC M 1972 01:18:34 953
102 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 01:18:49 952
103 Anne Tynegate BADO F 1961 01:19:06 949
104 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg F 1964 01:19:06
105 Laurence Aughuet ASUB F 1969 01:19:18
106 Rachel Scott GRAMP F 1965 01:19:29 946
107 Maggie Hateley DEE F 1963 01:19:51 944
108 Almut Kammholz Koelner OL Team F 1965 01:20:42
109 Emma Wilson CLYDE F 1999 01:20:43 936
110 Susan Ford IND F 1990 01:20:48
111 Lesley Read CLOK F 1976 01:21:05 933
112 Alison Coles MV F 1967 01:21:21 931
113 Sian Calow DEE F 1961 01:21:23 931
114 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 01:21:28
115 Iris Kosch OLV Steinberg F 1967 01:22:06
116 Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 01:22:18 924
117 Vanessa Brierley WCOC F 1968 01:22:23 923
118 Isabelle Dermine Dauphiné Orientation F 1962 01:22:47
119 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:22:57 917
120 Fiona Clough BKO F 1962 01:23:00 917
121 Sasha Habgood SBOC F 1972 01:23:01 917
122 Cecilia Fenerty MDOC F 1964 01:23:09 916
123 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:24:21
124 Leon Ricketts AIRE M 1976 01:24:26 906
125 Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 01:24:38 904
126 Sue Russell DVO F 1962 01:25:07 901
127 Jennifer Thomas TVOC F 1968 01:25:50 895
128 Terry Smith SOC F 01:25:57
129 Christine Smith SLOW F 1984 01:26:39 889
130 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 01:27:00 886
131 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 01:28:28 874
132 Antony Schofield MV M 1961 01:28:50 871
133 Kerrie Flippance OD F 1975 01:29:44 864
134 Johannes Valo Navi M 1978 01:29:58
135 Françoise Renard CO Liège F 1963 01:30:04
136 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 01:30:26 857
137 Deborah Whelan CNOC F 1967 01:32:13
138 Sam Healy SBOC F 1973 01:32:30 840
139 Diane Mitson POTOC F 1975 01:33:47 831
140 Rosemary Hartmann SYO F 1992 01:34:13 827
141 Elizabeth Treherne BOK F 1968 01:34:53 822
142 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 01:37:13 804
143 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:39:02 788
144 Laurence Tiravy ALCO F 1971 01:43:37
145 Carolyn Dent BOK F 1962 01:45:15 739
146 Wendy Smith DEVON F 1959 01:49:49 702
147 Clarke Fatchett BAOC M 1972 01:55:00 658
148 Helen Livesey LOC F 1964 02:05:11 577
149 Claire Collins SN F 1982 02:09:14 543
- mp - Julie Ferris LEI F 1967 00:00:01
- mp - Michael Atkinson ELO M 1977 00:00:01
- mp - Marina Jacquemart CapOnord F 1987 00:00:01
- mp - Carol Graham SOLWAY F 1966 00:00:01
- mp - Emily Powell DVO F 1982 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 154 of 154