Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 4, 28/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

1 (length: 9.2km, climb: 195m, 17 controls)
Other courses: 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 mp - Alistair Ross BAOC M 1987 00:00:01
2 mp - Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 00:00:01
3 mp - Richard Cronin NGOC M 1989 00:00:01
4 mp - Adam Poole RAFO M 1989 00:00:01
5 mp - Nathan Lawson SHUOC M 1997 00:00:01
6 Mark Nixon FVO M 1984 00:57:23 1361
7 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:58:08 1359
8 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 01:00:04 1351
9 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 01:02:18 1343
10 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 01:03:29 1338
11 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:05:06 1331
12 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 01:06:26 1325
13 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:07:32 1321
14 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 01:07:38 1321
15 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 01:08:43 1316
16 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 01:10:09 1311
17 Yannick Poulain CapOnord M 1994 01:10:39
18 Tom Bray SN M 1986 01:12:56 1300
19 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:14:25 1295
20 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 01:17:49 1282
21 Joe Gidley NGOC M 1988 01:19:29 1276
22 Matthew Lyle JOK M 1988 01:19:47
23 Richard Dearden NOC M 1969 01:21:52 1266
24 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 01:22:33 1263
25 Rhys Manning SWOC M 1982 01:23:09 1261
26 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 01:24:34 1255
27 Fredrik NordvallForsberg OK Kolmården M 1987 01:30:35
28 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 01:31:20 1228
29 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 01:34:14 1215
30 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 01:34:21 1213
31 Michael Rose RSOC M 1985 01:35:07 1210
32 Ian Cumpstey BL M 1977 01:38:51 1196
33 Dan Cope BAOC M 1982 01:46:50
34 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 01:57:36 1122
35 Ian Jones ERYRI M 1968 02:01:56 1105
36 Jake Hanson INVOC M 1990 02:03:53 1098
37 Chaitanya Ijam RSOC M 1982 02:04:05 1097
38 Mark Ponsford SWOC M 1987 02:06:15 1088
39 Lucas Ashworth NGOC M 1988 02:10:08 1071
40 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 02:38:17 961
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40