Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day), 29/07/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

12 (length: 3.2km, climb: 120m, 10 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:25:45
2 Oscar Healy SBOC M 2002 00:29:21
3 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:30:47
4 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:32:16
5 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:32:46
6 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:32:48
7 Liam Thiels HOC M 2002 00:33:00
8 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:33:03
9 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:34:00
10 William Matthews DEVON M 2002 00:34:29
11 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:34:46
12 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:34:49
13 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:35:20
14 Laura Britton BOK M 00:36:07
15 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:36:26
16 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:36:55
17 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:39:04
18 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:39:58
19 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:40:22
20 Tommy Wright DEVON M 2002 00:40:40
21 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:41:18 1138
22 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:43:29
23 Tim Sands BOK M 1949 00:43:37 1108
24 William Arnold SBOC M 2002 00:44:24
25 Karen Vines IND M 00:44:25
26 Aled Pal WRE M 2001 00:45:02
27 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:45:44
28 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:46:05
29 Gaƫlle Fronhoffs ASUB F 2002 00:46:27
30 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:46:28
31 Pete Hudd BOK M 00:47:06
32 Pauliina Tilli Lynx F 2002 00:47:11
33 Jonathan Johns SN M 00:47:54
34 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:48:18
35 Zoe Tyner SET F 2002 00:49:03
36 Kim Eden NOR F 1957 00:49:12 1041
37 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:49:50
38 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:50:18
39 Inga Beate Boe FANA IL F 1995 00:50:46
40 Caoimhe May 3ROC F 00:50:47
41 Esther Woods RAFO F 2001 00:51:16
42 Liam O'Reilly SBOC M 00:51:29
43 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:51:37
44 Marie Oxley BAOC F 1983 00:52:02 1007
45 Henrik Rudert SV IHW Alex Berlin M 2002 00:52:28
46 Oscar Ferris BL M 2003 00:52:40
47 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 00:53:03 995
48 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:53:29 990
49 Kristian Rogers DEE M 00:53:33
50 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:53:53
51 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 00:53:57
52 Heidi Ross ESOC F 1999 00:54:13 982
53 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 2002 00:54:14
54 Tim Eden NOR M 1953 00:54:34 978
55 Jennifer Atkinson ELO F 00:55:00
56 Jane King SO F 1956 00:55:10 970
57 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:56:36 952
58 Jenny Martin CLOK F 1969 00:56:40 951
59 Anna Campbell MOR F 1999 00:58:05 934
60 PETER HOWE NWOC M 1960 00:58:11 933
61 Don Nisbet SMOC M 1962 00:58:53 925
62 Lisa Handcock ERYRI F 1973 00:59:34 917
63 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:59:42
64 Kate Frampton F 2003 00:59:58
65 Luisa Tuumi-Iiomak IND F 01:00:00
66 Holly Craig F 2002 01:00:00
67 Todd C. Rae SMOC M 1964 01:00:07 910
68 Sharron Richardson WRE F 1972 01:00:46 902
69 Timothy Taylor BAOC M 1968 01:03:29
70 Rebecca Nesbit IND F 01:04:14
71 Rob Askham SMOC M 1974 01:05:22 846
72 Bernhard Sprenger SV IHW Alex Berlin M 1970 01:07:34
73 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 01:08:36 809
74 Hugo Taylor BAOC M 2001 01:10:58
75 Judy Nesbit IND M 01:11:21
76 Kim Sanderson NATO F 1975 01:14:55 734
77 Helen Taylor DEVON F 1959 01:17:03 708
78 Delphine Suty BAOC F 1967 01:17:15 706
79 Sze Wai Tsang IND F 1994 01:17:23
80 Peter Allen WAOC M 01:18:28
81 Beatrix Li IND M 01:21:16
82 Debbie Perry SWOC M 01:22:24
83 Amanda Barrett NOR F 1979 01:22:42 639
84 Gemma Ricketts IND F 01:28:38
85 Barbara Page HH F 1968 01:31:59 528
86 Aled Skym M 1997 01:32:27 523
87 Elizabeth Cope BOK F 01:34:49
88 Jennifer Matthews SBOC F 1988 01:35:04 492
89 Lisa Rass LKI F 2001 01:35:37
90 Amy Ward WCH F 1986 01:38:50 448
91 Andrea Sprenger SV IHW Alex Berlin F 1966 01:38:58
92 Derek Ricketts LEI M 1948 01:40:58 422
93 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:41:28 417
94 Ben Bishop LEI M 01:43:30
95 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 01:53:24
96 Anne Gager SROC F 1959 02:11:11 59
97 Iris Fay IND F 02:31:51
- mp - Ann Mitchell SBOC F 1970 00:00:01
- mp - Karen Jones SO F 1967 00:00:01
- mp - Philip Kenyon MOR M 1965 00:00:01
- mp - Dylan Skym MWOC M 2001 00:00:01
- mp - David Tomkinson SELOC M 1942 00:00:01
Showing results 1 - 102 of 102