Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat , 12/04/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.orienteering-havoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.8km, climb: 30m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Grn | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Errington HH M 1997 00:37:29 1241
2 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:38:04 1235
3 Gergo Nagy M 1981 00:42:59
4 Richard Freeman HH M 1962 00:45:37 1171
5 Evan Barlow SLOW M 1975 00:46:47 1160
6 Dziuginta Aleksandraityte M 00:46:54
7 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:47:14
8 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:47:53 1151
9 John-Henry Love SOS M 1999 00:48:01 1149
10 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:48:38 1145
11 Louise Walker SUFFOC F 1965 00:56:27 1074
12 Ray Curtis CHIG M 1954 00:57:35 1063
13 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 00:59:45 1045
14 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:00:01 1042
15 Harry Goldingay HH M 1949 01:01:34 1028
16 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:01:37 1027
17 Geoff Pye SOS M 1955 01:03:00 1015
18 David Rosen SROC M 1953 01:04:02 1005
19 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:04:31 1001
20 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 01:06:15 984
21 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 01:06:37 981
22 Sam Hague WAOC M 2002 01:07:50
23 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 01:08:00 969
24 Dale Bennett HAVOC M 1964 01:11:53 932
25 Graham Batty HAVOC M 1958 01:14:02 914
26 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 01:14:02 914
27 Derek Jenner CHIG M 1954 01:14:09 913
28 David Tookey HH M 1953 01:14:19 911
29 Peter Ryall WAOC M 1948 01:15:06 904
30 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M 1959 01:16:01 895
31 Christopher Childs SOS M 1948 01:16:45 889
32 Ian Lawson WAOC M 1954 01:17:27 883
33 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 01:18:39 873
34 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 01:19:40 865
35 James Ford SAX M 1999 01:20:43 855
36 Lucy Edwards SOS F 2000 01:21:26
37 Jane Breed HH F 1952 01:22:25 840
38 Lyn West SOS F 1954 01:23:06 833
39 Laura Smith SOS F 1999 01:23:48 827
40 Alex Ware SOS M 1993 01:24:06 824
41 octavia chambers SOS F 1980 01:24:34 820
42 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 01:24:44 818
43 Susan Waller-Toyne SOS F 1965 01:25:23 812
44 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 01:26:30 801
45 Michael Hill HAVOC M 1954 01:27:16 794
46 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 01:29:25 774
47 Ann Mills SOS F 1972 01:30:51 761
48 Joseph Powers SOS M 1998 01:31:53 754
49 David Skinner SOS M 1949 01:32:02 752
50 Jon Moore MV M 1948 01:33:01 743
51 Maria Marshall WAOC F 1952 01:35:57 715
52 Hugh Wiltshire HH M 1947 01:49:01 598
53 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 01:56:41 529
54 Paul Garton NOR M 1950 02:03:29 467
55 Ros James SMOC F 1961 02:06:26 441
56 John Harris WAOC M 1946 02:10:40 401
57 Margaret Moody SUFFOC F 1964 02:55:31 63
- Tim Pribul CHIG M 1949 00:50:02
- John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:50:51
- Wesley Musall SUFFOC M 1949 01:44:17
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60