Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event, 06/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.WAOC.org.uk/n.humphries/waoc/results/results.php?d=2015-12-06

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.55km, climb: 35m, 9 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Mullholland M 2001 00:23:17
2 Jean-Pierre Carraud M 1970 00:24:13
3 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:25:58
4 Will Chew M 1997 00:26:26
5 Marc Best M 1994 00:26:53
6 Matthew Dixon HH M 2002 00:29:55
7 Ian Mansion M 1997 00:31:56
8 Jake Thomsonl M 1997 00:31:57
9 Oliva Dobbie W 1997 00:33:20
10 Caitlin Dunning WAOC F 2002 00:33:56
11 Luke Jones M 1997 00:34:14
12 Erica Fox WAOC F 2003 00:34:34
13 Emily Ansell W 1997 00:37:02
14 Rob Askham M 1975 00:37:10
15 Matthew Foster M 1997 00:37:14
16 William Sharp M 1997 00:39:55
17 Emily Waide W 1997 00:42:10
18 William Chandler LOK M 2003 00:45:03
19 Ben Oakes M 1997 00:45:04
20 Tom Gray M 1997 00:45:54
21 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:47:16
22 Emma Bowie-Britton SOS F 2002 00:47:19
23 James Codling M 1997 00:47:22
24 Stuart Chapell M 1997 00:47:29
25 Peter Hessey M 1997 00:48:12
26 James Potter M 1997 00:48:15
27 Rory McGowan M 1997 00:48:40
28 Beth Lucas W 2001 00:48:50
29 Zac Gibbs M 1997 00:50:14
30 Valerie Arindra W 1997 00:52:13
31 Simon Bowie-Britton M 1975 00:53:32
32 Jack Dunning WAOC M 2005 01:01:47
33 Rhiane Davis-Day W 1997 01:02:30
34 Joseph Dennis M 1970 01:02:46
35 Isabelle Godfrey HH F 2004 01:04:19
36 Ronald Tsang M 1997 01:04:42
37 Lucy Mullholland W 1975 01:05:18
38 Marie Williamson W 1980 01:08:16
39 Nicola Williamson W 1997 01:08:19
40 Freya, Heather Lund W 2003 01:09:56
41 John Hardy LOK M 1941 01:11:13
42 Ivan Pitts M 1999 01:12:25
43 Rebecca Sutton W 1997 01:12:39
44 Emma Hardy W 1980 01:15:11
45 Ooliver Harvey M 1997 01:19:01
46 Raymond Wan M 1997 01:21:21
47 James Cutting M 1997 01:22:26
48 Euan, Paul Sinnott M 2005 01:23:30
49 Aiden Brown M 1997 01:23:57
50 Annabel Manning W 1997 01:28:15
51 Yuri Pieters M 1997 01:29:03
- Harry Wareham Kirk M 1997 00:33:13
- Blake Crossman M 1997 00:34:17
- Eleanor Low WAOC F 2004 01:03:43
- Elise Paige Harris W 1997 01:09:53
- Joe Adkin M 1997 01:14:21
- Hannah Peters W 2001 01:46:51
- Ruth Sandford W 1997 01:48:07
- Georgia Cope W 1997 02:16:07
- Aimee Halfpenny W 1997 02:27:00
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60