Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Round, 26/04/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

green (length: 4.9km, climb: 140m, 15 controls)
Other courses: brown | blue | short green | Light Green | orange | yellow | white | green yb


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Mark Stodgell WCH M 1972 00:36:11 1211
2 Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 00:42:45 1159
3 Paul Graetz POTOC M 1947 00:43:52 1150
4 Stephen Bates OD M 1950 00:49:03 1108
5 Duncan Bayliss WRE M 1967 00:49:24 1105
6 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:51:07 1090
7 Adrian Bailey HOC M 1966 00:52:45 1077
8 Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:53:27 1071
9 Catherine Hill DEE F 1966 00:54:35 1061
10 Liam Chapple OD M 1967 00:56:23 1048
11 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 00:58:02 1034
12 Margaret Willdig OD F 1953 00:58:11 1032
13 Jonathan Howell WCH M 1952 00:59:08 1024
14 Richard Llewellyn NOC M 1954 00:59:09 1024
15 John Sherwood DEE M 1946 00:59:52 1019
16 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 01:00:07 1017
17 Philip Kirk OD M 1956 01:00:33 1013
18 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 01:00:52 1010
19 Phil Hancox WRE M 1962 01:01:43 1003
20 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 01:02:43 994
21 Delia Kingsbury WRE F 1965 01:03:12 990
22 John Middler OD M 1952 01:03:41 986
23 Dave Skidmore DVO M 1946 01:04:56 975
24 Claire Stamp WCH F 1980 01:05:21 972
25 Ricardo Fernandes HALO M 1973 01:06:46 960
26 mary Adams WCH F 1959 01:07:20 955
27 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 01:07:36 953
28 Denis Murphy DEE M 1946 01:08:28 945
29 Chris Kirkham MDOC M 1947 01:09:28 937
30 Ianka Evans POTOC F 1967 01:10:21 929
31 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 01:10:24 929
32 Chris Boycott WCH M 1942 01:12:55 909
33 Chris Dwyer OD M 1951 01:15:38 887
34 Ronald Williams DEE M 1935 01:19:26 857
35 Carolyn Marr OD F 1947 01:21:37 839
36 Robert Vickers HOC M 1942 01:22:44 829
37 David Dunn IND M 1980 01:23:05
38 Peter Edwards DEE M 1936 01:23:27 823
39 John Williams MWOC M 1943 01:25:39 804
40 Liz Cherry OD F 1970 01:27:00 792
41 Christine Collins WCH F 1960 01:27:57 784
42 Sue Garside WCH F 1976 01:38:31 699
43 Kitty Jones F 1996 01:42:12 668
44 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 01:43:21 657
45 Jane Stew OD F 1957 01:51:18 594
46 Roswitha Gostner IND W 1994 01:55:50
47 John Nicklin HOC M 1963 02:43:27 162
- Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 01:03:08
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48