Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL), 01/04/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/JK2018/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

24 (length: 5.7km, climb: 185m, 18 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | 8 | UKOL 9 (M45) | UKOL 10 (M50) | UKOL 11 (M55) | UKOL 12 (M60) | UKOL 13 (M16,W35,W40) | UKOL 14 (W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85) | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 26a

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:42:31
2 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:46:27
3 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:46:29
4 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:48:39
5 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:50:33
6 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:51:16
7 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:51:41
8 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:52:19
9 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:53:03
10 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:54:20
11 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:54:51
12 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:56:59
13 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:58:51
14 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:58:54
15 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:59:14
16 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:59:31
17 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 01:00:22
18 William Bartram NOR M 2004 01:02:05
19 Oisin Wickham Ajax M 2002 01:02:45
20 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 01:03:06
21 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 01:05:00
22 Sven Kehrle OLG S M 2004 01:05:55
23 Maxime Pesenti DFOK M 2004 01:06:54
24 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 01:07:26
25 Olin Davies SLOW M 2004 01:09:15
26 James Robinson DEVON M 2004 01:10:28
27 Toby Williams LOG M 2004 01:11:23
28 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 01:15:15
29 Herbie Ashworth WCOC M 2004 01:15:20
30 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 01:15:29
31 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 01:19:26
32 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 01:20:40
33 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 01:20:40
34 Jonathan Eylertsen Halden SK M 2002 01:20:51
35 William Lake SBOC M 2005 01:22:11
36 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 01:31:40
37 Michael Webber DEVON M 2004 01:33:50
38 Malte Albinsson OK M 2004 01:34:10
39 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 01:35:02
40 Emmet O'Cleirigh Ajax M 2004 01:35:25
41 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:37:25
42 Hugo Hedges DEVON M 2004 01:37:43
43 George Martin CLOK M 2005 01:38:01
44 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 01:38:17
45 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 01:39:38
46 William Chandler LOK M 2003 01:42:18
47 Linus Bj Halden SK M 2002 01:48:59
48 Matthew Bambrook OD M 2004 01:49:59
49 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 01:53:58
50 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 01:55:08
51 Henry Bangham LOC M 2004 02:20:48
52 Thomas Chapple OD M 2005 02:23:12
53 Tivon Tyner Setanta M 2004 02:28:16
54 Jacob Wiles LOC M 2005 02:29:17
- Peter Scott LOC M 2005 02:33:09
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55