Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GO Middle Distance Event, 08/11/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Green | Blue


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 00:34:07 1317
2 Tom Bray SN M 1986 00:36:42 1289
3 David Rollins BAOC M 1965 00:36:52 1288
4 Keith Masson MV M 1960 00:38:42 1268
5 Paul Nixon SLOW M 1979 00:39:23 1262
6 Juraj Hammer ATU Kosice 00:40:58
7 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 00:41:00 1246
8 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:42:09 1235
9 Peter Suba WSX M 1974 00:42:31 1231
10 Rob Hardwick SN M 1977 00:43:03 1225
11 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:44:06 1212
12 Dmitry Ushakov LOK M 1973 00:44:11 1211
13 Kevin Goddard SO 00:44:34
14 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:45:23 1199
15 Alex Harris GO M 1976 00:45:25 1198
16 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:45:28 1198
17 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:45:35 1197
18 Keith Tonkin BL M 1958 00:45:36 1196
19 Nick Green GO M 1962 00:45:36 1196
20 Matthew Grant SN M 1973 00:46:22 1189
21 Tony Burton MV M 1964 00:46:48 1184
22 James Errington HH M 1997 00:47:27 1177
23 Paul Fox SN M 1962 00:47:39 1174
24 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:48:06 1170
25 Nigel Bush MV M 1955 00:48:38 1165
26 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 00:48:53 1163
27 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 00:49:00 1162
28 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 00:49:31 1156
29 Mel Taylor SAX M 1964 00:50:18 1149
30 Sam Anderson SN M 1992 00:50:28 1147
31 Charlotte Turner SLOW F 1986 00:50:33 1147
32 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 00:50:46 1144
33 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 00:50:52 1143
34 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:51:13 1140
35 Simon Errington HH M 1963 00:52:24 1126
36 Simon Deeks SAX M 1969 00:52:32 1125
37 Daniel Sullivan MV M 1986 00:52:34 1125
38 Nick Marett SN M 1979 00:53:06 1119
39 Jon Coles MV M 1968 00:53:43 1111
40 Martha Paton SN F 1991 00:54:18 1107
41 Gordon Parker SLOW M 1963 00:56:17 1086
42 Neil Brooks LOK M 1960 00:56:19 1086
43 David Saunders HH M 1959 00:56:20 1085
44 Sarah Louise Francis SN F 1968 00:57:01 1079
45 Jon Paton SN M 1960 00:57:11 1077
46 Graeme Macmillan Ind 00:58:32
47 Martin Kensett SN M 1966 01:00:16 1047
48 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 01:00:43 1042
49 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 01:00:45 1042
50 Antony Schofield MV M 1961 01:00:55 1039
51 Nikolay Kolev TVOC M 1965 01:01:48 1030
52 Roger Powell SN M 1947 01:03:00 1019
53 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 01:04:43 1001
54 Alan Wallis SN M 1956 01:05:02 998
55 Simon Ling MV M 1945 01:05:24 993
56 Zsolt Podolyak SN M 1968 01:06:55 978
57 Paul Martin SN M 1967 01:07:02 977
58 Lydia Farzin-nia SLOW F 1987 01:07:14 975
59 Simon Vickers 01:07:17
60 Jeremy Wilde GO M 1954 01:07:33 972
61 John Duffield HH M 1947 01:07:51 968
62 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:08:13 965
63 Adam Hecquet SN M 1974 01:10:38 939
64 Barry Breed HH M 1946 01:11:17 933
65 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:11:39 929
66 Alexander Jamieson SO M 1998 01:13:03 915
67 Graham Sutton MV M 1947 01:13:07 915
68 Mike Bray SN M 1955 01:14:07 904
69 Iain Jamieson SO M 1966 01:15:11 892
70 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:17:04 873
71 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:23:33 806
72 David Marsh SO M 1963 01:24:12 799
73 Nigel Clemens SLOW M 1963 01:29:49 741
74 Kim Rowe SLOW M 1961 01:44:35 589
75 Ian Roberts MV M 1966 01:44:44 588
76 Neil Mitchell SLOW M 1959 01:45:45 578
77 Michael White MV M 1937 02:18:01 243
- Jens Moller-Butcher SN M 1971 00:58:07
- Chris McDonald MV M 1942 01:16:08
Showing results 1 - 79 of 79