Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Compass Sport Cup Final, 21/10/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

9A Orange Men (length: 3.2km, climb: 115m, 8 controls)
Other courses: 1 Brown | 10 Light Green | 11 Yellow | 12 White | 2 Short Brown | 3 Blue Women | 4 Blue Men | 5 Green Women | 6 Green Men | 7 Short Green Vets | 8A Green Junior Men | 8B Short Green Junior Women | 9B Orange Women


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:20:00
2 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:20:27
3 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:23:33
4 Max Mobus SYO M 2004 00:24:13
5 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:25:48
6 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:26:40
7 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:26:47
8 Dylan Kenny LOC M 2005 00:27:15
9 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:27:35
10 William Bartram NOR M 2004 00:27:47
11 William Thomas DEVON M 2005 00:30:01
12 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 00:30:09
13 Samuel Shirvington QO M 2004 00:30:47
14 Luke Barraclough EPOC M 2006 00:30:59
15 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:31:24
16 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:31:37
17 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:31:38
18 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:31:47
19 Olmo Combley SYO M 2005 00:32:04
20 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:32:17
21 Andrew Page QO M 2005 00:32:20
22 Matthew Morris SYO M 2004 00:32:22
23 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:32:48
24 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:33:33
25 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:33:57
26 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:34:47
27 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 00:34:54
28 Oliver Ball SROC M 2004 00:35:15
29 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:35:57
30 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:36:41
31 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:37:17
32 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:37:30
33 Luke Temblett Wheatley SO M 2006 00:39:28
34 Olin Davies SLOW M 2004 00:42:07
35 William Martland EPOC M 2004 00:42:27
36 Leo Crown DVO M 2005 00:43:59
37 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:44:00
38 Olly Murphy DEE M 2007 00:47:33
39 William Garnett SYO M 2004 00:48:29
40 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:49:12
41 Thomas Rawle BL M 2004 00:49:15
42 Seth Barraclough EPOC M 2005 00:49:59
43 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:50:36
44 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 00:51:46
45 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 00:53:06
46 Andrew Raven SWOC M 2006 00:54:06
47 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:56:14
48 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 01:00:15
49 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 01:05:11
50 Joseph Barraclough EPOC M 2008 01:06:00
51 John Doyle SYO M 2007 01:12:30
52 Henry Bangham LOC M 2004 01:16:01
- Oscar Barnby WCH M 2007 00:25:37
- Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:56:22
- Ruben Razzetti BL M 2006 01:04:11
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55