Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Compass Sport Cup Final, 21/10/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

3 Blue Women (length: 6.6km, climb: 250m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
1,108.42 + (110.49 x (4,980.00 - T)) / 1,289.99
Other courses: 1 Brown | 10 Light Green | 11 Yellow | 12 White | 2 Short Brown | 4 Blue Men | 5 Green Women | 6 Green Men | 7 Short Green Vets | 8A Green Junior Men | 8B Short Green Junior Women | 9A Orange Men | 9B Orange Women


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:45:06 1303
2 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:51:52 1268
3 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:54:50 1253
4 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 00:55:33 1249
5 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 00:55:42 1249
6 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:56:10 1246
7 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:57:18 1240
8 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:58:23 1235
9 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:59:35 1229
10 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:59:46 1228
11 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 01:00:06 1226
12 Emily Lockley WCH F 1990 01:00:53 1222
13 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 01:02:30 1214
14 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 01:02:33 1214
15 Lucy Carrington SO F 1986 01:03:28 1209
16 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:03:40 1208
17 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 01:05:57 1196
18 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:06:13 1195
19 Gillian Martin ESOC F 1980 01:06:37 1193
20 Alice Butt SARUM F 1990 01:06:52 1191
21 Clare Howes BOK F 1990 01:07:32 1188
22 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 01:09:43 1177
23 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:10:34 1172
24 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 01:11:17 1169
25 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 01:11:36 1167
26 Velina Valova SLOW F 1993 01:11:58 1165
27 Sal Chaffey DVO F 1965 01:14:25 1153
28 Tereza Maria Rush BOK F 1979 01:15:25 1147
29 Viv Barraclough EPOC F 1974 01:15:43 1146
30 Christine Farr SWOC F 1975 01:18:20 1132
31 Julia Preston SROC F 1982 01:19:02 1129
32 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 01:22:23 1112
33 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 01:22:44 1110
34 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:24:24 1101
35 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:24:26 1101
36 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:25:22 1096
37 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:27:18 1086
38 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:27:45 1084
39 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:28:54 1078
40 Joanne Taylor SROC F 1963 01:29:59 1073
41 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 01:31:30 1065
42 Jennifer Lau SUFFOC F 1991 01:31:57 1062
43 Kerina Lake SBOC F 1978 01:32:03 1062
44 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC F 1981 01:32:29 1060
45 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:33:14 1056
46 Amy Majumdar DEE F 1980 01:34:36 1049
47 Sheila Braine QO F 1966 01:36:03 1041
48 Robin Carter DEVON F 1960 01:36:54 1037
49 Elizabeth Hughes DEE F 1988 01:37:09 1036
50 Jenn Gaskell DVO F 1988 01:38:29 1029
51 Helen Lloyd NOR F 1959 01:40:04 1021
52 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 01:42:20
53 Carol Prosser BAOC F 1961 01:43:41 1002
54 Michelle Davies DEE F 1982 01:47:14 984
55 Kate Lowndes DVO F 1986 01:49:03 975
56 Jennifer Murphy DEE F 1980 01:50:12 969
57 Sarah Watkins SROC F 1974 01:53:45 950
58 Juliette Maire ESOC F 1991 01:54:26 947
59 Angela Darley GO F 1973 01:55:05 944
60 Clare Baron POTOC F 1990 01:56:32 936
61 Mélanie ROUX SLOW F 1975 01:57:59 929
62 Debbie Lamb SWOC F 1992 01:58:14 927
63 Kitty Jones DEE W 1997 01:58:44 925
64 Rebecca McCreadie DEE F 1976 02:03:03 903
65 Jennifer Allison ESOC F 1991 02:05:36 889
66 Nicola Hart DVO F 1962 02:06:14 886
67 Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW F 1991 02:07:54 878
68 Louise Reynolds SYO F 1976 02:08:49 873
69 Sarah Bruce BL F 1974 02:09:22 870
70 Kathy Klaka FVO F 1984 02:30:03 764
71 Kirsten Reilly FVO F 1993 02:33:00 749
72 Rebecca Jackson DEVON F 1975 02:34:10 743
73 Claire Stamp WCH F 1980 02:39:57 713
Showing results 1 - 73 of 73