Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

NOR Colour Coded, 23/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.norfolkoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5km, climb: 50m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Peter Warland SOS M 1965 00:44:39 1292
2 Robert Campbell WAOC M 1966 00:45:05 1286
3 John Ward NOR M 1968 00:47:06 1260
4 Peter Duthie WAOC M 1959 00:52:58 1182
5 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 00:55:08 1153
6 Martin Hore SUFFOC M 1950 00:55:21 1150
7 Tim Pribul CHIG M 1949 00:58:12 1113
8 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:59:34 1095
9 Kim Eden NOR F 1957 01:00:17 1086
10 Peter Waldron NOR M 1956 01:00:51 1078
11 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:02:33
12 Camilla Darwin WAOC F 1969 01:05:26 1017
13 Philip Bartram NOR M 1972 01:08:51 972
14 Ian Burrell NOR M 1964 01:10:05 956
15 Tim Eden NOR M 1953 01:10:41 948
16 Stephen Nobbs NOR M 1956 01:11:48 933
17 Jennifer Liston RAFO F 1972 01:12:01 930
18 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:12:40 922
19 Bill Butcher NOR M 1949 01:17:30 859
20 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 01:18:51 840
21 Laurie Rudling NOR M 1950 01:19:49 827
22 John Fulwood HALO M 1949 01:20:16 821
23 Nigel Gardner NOR M 1948 01:20:19 821
24 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:20:56 813
25 Nicky Nicholls NOR F 1963 01:22:22 794
26 Peter Carlill NOR M 1958 01:23:43 775
27 Peter Gay SUFFOC M 1942 01:28:20 715
28 Les Jarrald NOR M 1949 01:35:25 622
29 Ceri Revouf IND W 01:35:39
30 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 01:36:40 605
31 Daniel Donovan Hart RAFO M 1986 01:39:52 563
32 Chris Gay SUFFOC F 1950 01:42:30 527
33 Susanne & Clive Gristwood NOR 01:51:25
34 Leanne Bailey NOR F 1979 01:59:06 309
35 Peter Gallagher IND M 02:06:22
36 Keith & Sandra Fulcher NOR 02:06:54
37 Partner Family IND 02:25:59
38 Andy Gass IND M 02:33:18
- D. Patterson IND M 01:30:30
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39