Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue, 23/04/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.ndtilda.co.uk/results_16/jok/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

1 (length: 3km, 15 controls)
Other courses: 3 | Saturday Sprint

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Graham Gristwood FVO M 1984 00:17:55 1388
2 Alasdair McLeod AIRE M 1990 00:18:17 1382
3 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M 1993 00:18:32 1378
4 Peter Hodkinson NOC M 1991 00:19:18 1364
5 Duncan Coombs WAOC M 1987 00:19:33 1359
6 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:19:54 1353
7 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 00:19:58 1352
8 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:20:55 1334
9 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:20:56 1334
10 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 00:21:15 1326
11 David Godfree FVO M 1974 00:21:46 1317
12 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:21:57 1314
13 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:22:01 1313
14 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:22:19 1309
15 Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 00:22:54 1299
16 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:23:00 1297
17 Roger Goddard FVO M 1974 00:23:20 1291
18 Jason Inman FVO M 1971 00:23:43
19 Johannes Petersen BASOC M 1981 00:23:47 1283
20 Ben Stansfield FVO M 1968 00:23:47 1283
21 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:23:48 1283
22 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:24:02 1278
23 Tessa Strain WAOC F 1987 00:24:40 1267
24 Matthew Schepisi SLOW M 1983 00:25:16 1256
25 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 00:25:33 1252
26 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:25:34 1250
27 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 00:25:35 1250
28 Ian Cumpstey BL M 1977 00:25:45 1247
29 Robert Lee INT M 1962 00:25:45 1247
30 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 00:26:09 1240
31 Alistair Hindle ESOC M 1972 00:26:17 1236
32 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:26:28 1234
33 Fay Walsh EUOC F 1997 00:26:39 1231
34 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M 1962 00:26:40 1231
35 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:26:53 1227
36 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:27:26 1214
37 Robert Kelly AIRE M 1992 00:27:40 1210
38 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:28:43 1191
39 Jeff Powell Davies BL M 1980 00:28:44 1191
40 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:28:49 1189
41 Briony Kincaid ECKO F 1996 00:29:25 1178
42 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M 1973 00:29:32 1176
43 Janine Inman FVO F 1977 00:29:45 1172
44 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:30:26 1159
45 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:30:28 1159
46 Steve Wilson CLYDE M 1965 00:30:32 1158
47 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:31:25 1143
48 Jake Hanson INVOC M 1990 00:32:01 1133
49 John Emeleus KFO M 1968 00:32:05 1132
50 Chris Dibben INT M 1969 00:32:22 1127
51 Max Carcas INT M 1968 00:32:46 1119
52 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:34:30 1087
53 Terry Johnstone ESOC M 1966 00:34:59 1078
54 Kenneth Daly INT M 1962 00:35:28 1069
55 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 00:37:34 1032
56 Tim Harding ELO M 1963 00:39:11 1004
57 Iryna Bogachova AYROC F 1977 00:46:49 867
- Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:19:32
- Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:20:49
Showing results 1 - 59 of 59