Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay, 29/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 4.6km, 20 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:38:08 1251
2 Donald Petrie CLYDE M 1957 00:40:14 1234
3 Nicholas Lightfoot SYO M 1961 00:40:33 1231
4 George Paterson INVOC M 1967 00:42:15 1216
5 Steve Dempsey SYO M 1963 00:42:41 1211
6 Robert Lee INT M 1962 00:42:48 1210
7 Lucile Clouard EUOC F 1995 00:42:55 1209
8 Brad Connor FVO M 1970 00:43:37 1203
9 Sarah Dunn MAROC F 1968 00:43:38 1203
10 Ross Lilley ECKO M 1968 00:44:02 1200
11 Andrew Simpson OD M 1964 00:44:37 1195
12 Ben Hartman INT M 1969 00:44:50 1193
13 Rupert Hornby MOR M 1964 00:45:06 1191
14 Ray Ward INT M 1975 00:45:34 1187
15 Paul Caban INT M 1964 00:46:16 1181
16 Keith Brown ESOC M 1962 00:47:25 1171
17 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:47:51
18 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 00:48:04 1166
19 Paul Hammond FVO M 1976 00:48:25 1163
20 Isla Simmons ESOC F 1992 00:48:59 1158
21 Sam Gomersall GRAMP M 1961 00:49:07 1157
22 Jonathan Molloy FVO M 1968 00:50:08 1148
23 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:50:29 1146
24 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:50:58 1141
25 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 00:51:16 1139
26 Phil Conway GO M 1963 00:52:16 1131
27 Ian Maxwell RR M 1960 00:52:31 1128
28 Ian Hughes WCH M 1963 00:53:06 1124
29 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 00:54:04 1115
30 Steve Corrigan EBOR M 1958 00:54:09 1115
31 Alistair Duguid TAY M 1975 00:54:15 1114
32 Colin McArthur MOR M 1984 00:54:28 1112
33 Denise Martin MOR F 1966 00:54:36 1111
34 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 00:56:15 1097
35 Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 00:56:16 1097
36 Rozy Shepherd INVOC F 1994 00:56:48 1092
37 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:56:57 1091
38 Lesley Gomersall GRAMP F 1962 00:57:00 1091
39 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 00:57:22
40 Stephen Perry MOR M 1970 00:57:30 1087
41 Davie Frame TAY M 1958 00:58:36 1076
42 Donald Barrie MAROC M 1966 00:58:42 1075
43 Carolyn McLeod GRAMP F 1964 00:59:48 1066
44 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 00:59:58 1065
45 Janet Adams SYO F 1963 01:00:00 1064
46 Heather Fellbaum FVO F 1963 01:01:24 1053
47 Ray Walder INVOC M 1944 01:02:58 1040
48 Donald Grassie MOR M 1956 01:04:31 1026
49 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 01:04:50 1023
50 Iain McLeod GRAMP M 1960 01:04:57 1022
51 William Ivory INT M 1972 01:05:24 1018
52 Stuart Graham SOLWAY M 1968 01:05:37 1016
53 Phill Thompson MOR M 1951 01:06:03 1013
54 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 01:08:22 993
55 Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 01:09:57 980
56 Rona Yard ECKO F 1967 01:13:55 946
57 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 01:18:38 906
58 Jim Mailer ECKO M 1966 01:19:45 896
59 Sue Barrie MAROC F 1966 01:19:46 896
60 Fiona Newcombe MOR F 1972 01:20:50 887
61 Mark Kassyk ESOC M 1957 01:31:26 797
- Jeremy Hill TVOC M 1954 00:48:48
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62