Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series & Schools League, 17/09/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 3km, 16 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Michael Bishenden Unattached M 00:23:17
2 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:25:19
3 Dylan Riddoch-Smith Unattached M 00:27:55
4 Ben Crichton MOR M 2008 00:28:11
5 Karen Fraser MOR F 1976 00:31:01
6 Amy Patterson MOR F 2002 00:31:42
7 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:31:50
8 Heather Cameron MOR F 1967 00:31:56
9 Henry McAlister MOR M 2007 00:32:45
10 Amelie Coghill MOR F 2009 00:32:48
11 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:34:21
12 Lewis Vincent MOR M 2008 00:34:31
13 Anna McEachan Unattached F 00:34:35
14 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:34:48
15 Cameron Reid MOR M 2009 00:34:59
16 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:35:02
17 Isla Hay MOR F 2010 00:35:07
18 Aidan Wallach MOR M 2008 00:35:33
19 Bruce Provan MOR M 2006 00:36:14
20 Stuart Beveridge Unattached M 00:36:35
21 Catherine Lewis Unattached M 00:36:45
22 eilidh hay MOR F 2006 00:36:49
23 Hamish Martindale Unattached M 00:36:53
24 Euan Laing MOR M 2008 00:37:30
25 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:37:50
26 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2005 00:38:29
27 beinn hay MOR M 2008 00:38:55
28 Finlay Reid MOR M 2007 00:39:03
29 William Chetwynd MOR M 2006 00:39:34
30 Findlay McKay MOR M 2006 00:40:12
31 Harris Cawthorn MOR M 2009 00:40:42
32 Eva Grant Unattached F 00:41:16
33 Callum Cowan Unattached M 00:41:26
34 Ruaridh Mackenzie-Copp MOR M 2008 00:41:28
35 Rory Laing MOR M 2007 00:42:01
36 Millie Cawthorn MOR F 2006 00:42:49
37 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:42:51
38 Joseph Owen Unattached M 00:42:57
39 Cameron Fullerton Kinloss Scouts M 00:43:19
40 Logan Grant MOR M 2006 00:43:38
41 Bill Symon Unattached M 00:45:52
42 Joe Elvines Forres Scouts M 00:47:27
43 Struan Porter Forres Scouts M 00:47:40
44 Euan Ross Unattached M 00:48:51
45 Hollie Milne Unattached F 00:48:58
46 Phoebe Housby Unattached F 00:49:01
47 Angus Robertson Unattached M 00:49:14
48 Imogen Harnett Unattached F 00:49:17
49 Luke McKee Unattached M 00:49:34
50 Lani McKee Unattached F 00:49:35
51 Lexi Sayle 2nd Elgin Scouts F 00:50:04
52 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 00:50:22
53 Millie Reid Unattached F 00:52:18
54 Maddison Bruce Unattached F 00:52:21
55 Luca Chiappa MOR M 2006 00:52:24
56 Lydia Housby Unattached F 00:52:25
57 Callum Robertson Unattached M 00:53:14
58 Matthew Bishenden Unattached M 00:53:49
59 Euan Vincent MOR M 2010 00:54:23
60 Scott Napolitano Forres Scouts M 00:55:44
61 Owen Williams INVOC M 2009 00:57:22
62 Emily Williams INVOC F 1978 00:57:54
63 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:58:23
64 Lasham Tatania Unattached F 01:01:35
65 Lasham Shanally Unattached F 01:01:46
66 Louise Coghill MOR F 2006 01:05:02
67 Kirsten Wallach MOR F 2006 01:08:12
68 Lily Aveneu Unattached F 01:09:07
69 Ellie Reid MOR F 2005 01:15:49
70 Gracie Reid MOR F 2009 01:16:03
71 Arrabella Middlecote Unattached F 01:18:52
- Jennifer Pettinger 2nd Elgin Scouts F 00:51:48
- Scott Menzies Forres Scouts M 00:44:38
Showing results 1 - 73 of 73