Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WM Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, 19/03/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.harlequins.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.6km, climb: 165m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
943.35 + (134.29 x (3,926.18 - T)) / 1,057.44
Other courses: Blue | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Connor Smith SHUOC M 1999 00:33:05 1190
2 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:33:59
3 Daniel Weaver UBOC M 2000 00:34:18 1181
4 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:37:34 1156
5 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:38:22
6 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:39:18
7 Barry Houghton HOC M 1947 00:44:00 1107
8 John Robinson WCH M 1950 00:51:06 1053
9 Adrian Bailey HOC M 1966 00:51:13 1052
10 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:51:22 1051
11 Delia Kingsbury WRE F 1965 00:52:19 1043
12 Jeremy Stopford HOC M 1982 00:52:32 1042
13 Ian Jones WCH M 1951 00:53:14 1036
14 Will Raiment IND M 00:53:31
15 Ruth Harris DEE F 1969 00:53:51 1032
16 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 00:53:51 1032
17 Eric Brown HOC M 1948 00:55:28 1019
18 mary Adams WCH F 1959 00:56:06 1014
19 Keith Willdig OD M 1949 00:56:45 1010
20 Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 00:57:12 1006
21 Sharron Richardson WRE F 1972 00:57:24 1005
22 Paul Hammond HOC M 1962 00:58:34 996
23 David Arnot COBOC M 1947 00:58:58 993
24 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 00:59:51 986
25 Mischa Moore IND M 01:01:57
26 Dave Skidmore DVO M 1946 01:02:07 969
27 Christine Collins WCH F 1960 01:03:09 961
28 Neil Adams WCH M 1959 01:04:18 952
29 Margaret Willdig OD F 1953 01:06:34 935
30 John Middler OD M 1952 01:06:37 934
31 Nigel Cousins HOC M 1952 01:09:25 913
32 Roger Devey IND M 01:09:25
33 John Pigott POTOC M 1946 01:09:43 911
34 Rick Roberts HOC M 1951 01:12:24 890
35 Stephen Nightingale HOC M 1948 01:12:52 887
36 Marian Denham POTOC F 1946 01:13:30 882
37 Ruth Ellis DVO F 1951 01:13:33 882
38 David Garner IND M 01:15:04
39 Judy Douglas POTOC F 1943 01:16:12 861
40 Ashley Ford HOC M 1951 01:16:26 860
41 Julia Allinson WRE F 1975 01:20:07 831
42 Derek Turner WRE M 1939 01:21:02 825
43 Will Wheeler HOC M 1951 01:24:47 796
44 Eleanor Chapple OD F 1968 01:25:17 792
45 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 01:27:22 776
46 Graeme Mulvaney OD M 1973 01:28:36 767
47 Ian Mose IND M 01:32:16
48 Patrick Pay WRE M 1938 01:35:54 711
49 John Riley WRE M 1936 01:51:14 594
50 Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 01:51:39 591
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50