Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships - Prologue, 11/06/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/bsdc16h

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course H12 (length: 3.8km, climb: 40m, 22 controls)
Other courses: Course H11 | Course H13 | Course H21 | Course H22 | Course H23 | Course H31 | Course H32 | Course H33 | Course H41 | Course H42 | Course H43 | Course H51 | Course H52 | Course H53 | Course H61 | Course H62 | Course H63 | Course H72 | Course H71 | Course H81

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M 1993 00:14:40 1330
2 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:14:44 1328
3 Dane Blomquist SYO M 1996 00:14:48 1326
4 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:15:08 1318
5 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:15:22 1312
6 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:15:30 1308
7 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 00:15:40 1304
8 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 00:16:14 1290
9 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:16:22 1286
10 Matthew Schepisi SLOW M 1983 00:16:33 1282
11 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 00:16:43 1276
12 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:16:52 1273
13 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 00:16:55 1271
14 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 00:17:22 1260
15 Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 00:17:32 1256
16 Matthew Galloway INT M 1997 00:17:37 1253
17 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:17:54 1246
18 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 00:18:00 1244
19 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:18:04 1242
20 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 00:18:10 1240
21 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:18:11 1239
22 Dan Lewington MV M 1985 00:18:27 1230
23 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:18:29 1229
24 Nick Pullen NOR M 1987 00:19:31 1200
25 Daniel Tett SYO M 1987 00:19:39 1197
26 Adam Bradbury HH M 1992 00:19:43 1195
27 Nicholas Wilson LEI M 1999 00:20:00 1188
28 William Parkinson NOC M 1996 00:20:18 1180
29 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 00:21:12 1156
30 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1998 00:21:33
31 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 00:21:55 1136
32 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 00:22:04 1132
33 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:22:09 1130
34 George Cairns SN M 1996 00:22:45 1114
35 Neville Baker TVOC M 1953 00:22:48 1113
36 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 00:22:58 1109
37 Kok Hei Ng WYCHK M 1997 00:24:05
38 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 00:24:59 1054
39 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:29:51 926
40 Richard Purkis NGOC M 1993 00:38:27 699
41 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 00:44:42 532
- Clive Thomas MWOC M 1966 00:24:04
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42