Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

DFOK Kent Orienteering League 2, 15/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.dfok.co.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=573:hucking-kol-results&catid=34&Itemid=123

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Lt Green (length: 4.2km, climb: 75m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robin Kingman SAX M 1952 00:36:28
2 Alex Owen LOK M 1975 00:37:49
3 Michael Cameron SAX M 2001 00:39:34
4 Fynn Bearfoot DFOK M 2002 00:40:21
5 Eoin O'Callaghan SLOW M 1977 00:40:34
6 Kenneth Fox SAX M 1965 00:41:18
7 Sarah Covey-Crump SAX F 1976 00:43:48
8 Harley Clark-Hurren DFOK M 1981 00:43:57
9 Ian Catchpole DFOK M 1981 00:44:41
10 Roger Pring SAX M 1945 00:47:21
11 Neil Gemmell DFOK M 1957 00:47:22
12 Graham Denney NONE M 1971 00:49:02
13 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:50:37
14 Steven Elliott SAX M 1959 00:50:38
15 Beryl Pring SAX F 1946 00:51:13
16 Tel Robinson NONE M 00:51:37
17 Mike Perry SAX M 1944 00:51:45
18 Steven Reith NONE M 1976 00:53:34
19 Rob Sibley SAX M 1953 00:53:57
20 Nicholas Betts SAX M 1964 00:55:14
21 Chris Rogers SAX M 1969 00:55:16
22 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 00:55:57
23 Rosie Merry DFOK F 1963 00:56:58
24 Rosie Sibley TVOC F 1993 00:57:19
25 Joseph Derrick SAX M 2004 01:00:29
26 Keith Fuller SAX M 1966 01:00:44
27 Matthew Derrick SAX M 2004 01:01:24
28 Katie Evans NONE W 1981 01:01:25
29 Julie Collins DFOK F 1960 01:02:01
30 Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 01:02:18
31 Marion Bond SAX F 1964 01:03:20
32 Eglantine Betts SAX F 1999 01:07:48
33 Colin Merry DFOK M 1953 01:13:29
34 John Capeling SAX M 1942 01:14:33
35 Chris Baker DFOK M 1934 01:15:32
36 Roger Hazelden DFOK M 1961 01:15:49
37 Teodor Pavlov Pelteshki DFOK M 1999 01:22:02
38 Anthony Extance SAX M 1935 01:23:28
39 Jon Peet SAX M 1972 01:26:35
- Linus Sheaff DFOK F 2002 01:05:08
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40