Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 19/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W16) (length: 3km, climb: 20m, 25 controls)
Point calculations
1,091.18 + (87.54 x (1,133.29 - T)) / 157.95
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (M70,W55) | UKOL 13 (W60,W65) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,M90,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:14:34 1235
2 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:15:06 1217
3 Olivia Lundstedt SJÖVAL F 00:16:12
4 Klara Borg SÖDERT F 00:16:35
5 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:16:50 1160
6 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:17:00 1154
7 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:17:01
8 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:17:13 1147
9 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:17:24 1141
10 Emilia Lundstedt SJÖVAL F 00:17:25
11 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:17:45
12 Miia Roller BOF F 2004 00:17:46
13 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:17:50 1126
14 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:18:22
15 Lovisa Borg SÖDERT F 00:18:30
16 Jessica Bailey LOC F 2006 00:19:01
17 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:19:06
18 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:19:18
19 Emily Turner LOC F 2004 00:19:18
20 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:19:38
21 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:19:42 1064
22 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:19:42 1064
23 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:19:43
24 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:19:54
25 Ffion Bricknell SAX F 2004 00:20:05
26 Amalie Loekkeberg FSK F 00:20:06
27 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:20:07
28 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:20:09
29 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:20:16
30 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:20:29 1038
31 Jonna Lindblad OK DJE F 00:20:33
32 Marte Brynildsen FSK F 00:20:38
33 Anna Cox BASOC F 2004 00:20:44
34 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:20:55 1024
35 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:20:57
36 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:20:58 1022
37 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:21:07
38 Imogen Woodcock BKO F 2005 00:21:30
39 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:21:31 1004
40 Embla Ovretveit FSK F 00:21:32
41 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:21:38
42 Emily Rowe GEN F 00:21:41
43 Signe Gulbrandsen FSK F 00:21:44
44 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 00:21:48
45 Amelia Thompson LOC F 2006 00:21:55
46 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:22:22
47 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:22:26
48 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:22:26
49 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:22:27
50 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:22:37
51 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:22:38 967
52 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:22:44 963
53 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:23:07
54 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:23:12
55 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:23:16 946
56 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:23:23 942
57 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:23:30 938
58 Elizabeth Hampshire LOC F 2004 00:23:43
59 Josie Smart OD F 2005 00:23:44
60 Sinead Young FINGAL F 00:24:28
61 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 00:25:02 887
62 Fiona Young HVO F 00:25:43
63 Catherine Bailey HOC F 2004 00:26:03
64 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:26:35
65 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 00:28:26
66 Eleanor Hasler QO F 2005 00:29:19
67 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:29:26
68 Clodagh O Donnell GEN F 00:29:30
69 Heather High SO F 2006 00:29:50
70 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 00:30:04
71 Molly Pilling BOK F 2004 00:30:36
72 Charlotte Oakes WIM F 2003 00:30:58 690
73 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:31:34
74 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:32:04
75 Lok Man Janice Chan HKOXCC F 00:33:27
76 Anna Jamieson SO F 2005 00:33:59
77 Sinead Kearns FINGAL F 00:35:11
78 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:35:17
79 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:36:23
80 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:43:47
81 Maeve O'Sullivan BOC F 00:44:27
Showing results 1 - 81 of 81