Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

18 (length: 3.6km, climb: 70m, 20 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emil Aamodt FSK M 00:25:33
2 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:27:31
3 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:28:07
4 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:28:50
5 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:29:02
6 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:29:10
7 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:29:39
8 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:31:56
9 William Thomas DEVON M 2005 00:32:49
10 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:34:12
11 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:34:13
12 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:34:28
13 Axel Hejdenberg GÄVLE M 00:35:03
14 Lovisa Borg SÖDERT F 00:35:11
15 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:35:52
16 Matthew Couldery GO M 2004 00:36:51
17 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:36:59
18 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:37:23
19 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:38:06
20 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:38:10
21 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:38:13
22 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:38:59
23 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:39:46
24 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:40:02
25 Heather High SO F 2006 00:41:39
26 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:42:00
27 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:42:08
28 Zach Murphy LVO M 2005 00:42:12
29 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:42:17
30 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:42:24
31 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:43:01
32 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:43:54
33 Frederick Kingsland ERYRI M 2006 00:44:04
34 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:44:12
35 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:44:21
36 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:44:27
37 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:44:49
38 Imogen Woodcock BKO F 2005 00:45:34
39 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:45:43
40 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:46:17
41 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:46:25
42 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:46:29
43 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:46:41
44 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:47:05
45 Oscar Rowe GEN M 00:47:49
46 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:47:55
47 Drew Jamieson SO M 2005 00:48:00
48 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:48:11
49 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:48:45
50 Philip Couldery GO M 2004 00:48:56
51 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:49:09
52 Marte Brynildsen FSK F 00:49:27
53 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:50:09
54 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:50:24
55 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 00:50:31
56 Daire O'Brien KERRYO M 00:50:50
57 Dylan Kenny LOC M 2005 00:51:37
58 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:53:34
59 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:53:56
60 Molly Pilling BOK F 2004 00:55:00
61 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:55:24
62 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:55:36
63 Emily Rowe GEN F 00:56:22
64 Sinead Young FINGAL F 00:58:54
65 Clodagh O Donnell GEN F 00:59:41
66 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 00:59:55
67 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 01:00:11
68 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 01:00:55
69 Matias Kjerre-Ludviksen FSK M 01:03:21
70 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 01:03:33
71 Jack Hay OC MUN M 01:04:05
72 Jessica Bailey LOC F 2006 01:06:44
73 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 01:06:50
74 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 01:07:10
75 Anna Jamieson SO F 2005 01:07:22
76 William Kenefick DEVON M 2005 01:07:51
77 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 01:08:54
78 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 01:09:19
79 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 01:09:22
80 Oliver O'Kane LVO M 2005 01:10:22
81 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 01:10:33
82 Amelia Thompson LOC F 2006 01:10:59
83 Josie Smart OD F 2005 01:18:28
84 Sinead Kearns FINGAL F 01:19:33
85 Sophie Kerswell WAOC F 2005 01:24:08
86 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 01:26:55
87 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:27:46
88 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 01:28:27
89 Fiona Young HVO F 01:42:16
Showing results 1 - 89 of 89