Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

20 (length: 2.6km, climb: 35m, 17 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 18 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 23


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:20:01
2 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:20:44
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:22:14
4 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:22:57
5 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:23:20
6 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:23:52
7 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:24:00
8 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:25:31
9 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:25:40
10 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:26:35
11 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:26:38
12 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:26:57
13 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:27:54
14 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:28:26
15 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:28:51
16 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:30:09
17 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:30:54
18 Cian Wickham AJAX M 00:31:10
19 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:32:29
20 Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:32:35
21 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:34:54
22 Ben Mawer BAOC M 2005 00:35:26
23 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord FOSSUM M 00:37:26
24 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:38:15
25 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:38:23
26 Zack Stone DEVON M 2007 00:39:53
27 Natalie Wing BKO F 2007 00:40:00
28 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:40:49
29 Gerry Browne GEN M 00:41:33
30 Anna Elisabeth Rygh HEMING F 00:42:04
31 Robin Blake HH M 2005 00:43:54
32 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:45:05
33 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:46:26
34 Isaac Tarrant SARUM M 2007 00:47:18
35 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:47:25
36 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 00:48:01
37 Vadim Pesenti DFOK M 2008 00:48:18
38 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:48:19
39 Maeve O'Sullivan BOC F 00:49:07
40 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 00:49:12
41 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:50:15
42 Noah Seath LOC M 2006 00:51:42
43 Joseph Morris BOK M 2008 00:51:58
44 Katie Jones CLOK F 2008 00:52:50
45 Seth Lawson NGOC M 2008 00:53:40
46 Maddie Woodcock BKO F 2007 00:54:40
47 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:54:45
48 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:55:10
49 Thomas Chapple OD M 2005 00:55:17
50 Oliver McWilliams DEVON M 2007 00:55:35
51 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:56:13
52 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:58:13
53 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 00:58:38
54 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:58:48
55 Conor Masterson CNOC M 01:00:05
56 Nathan Taylor TVOC M 2007 01:00:10
57 Harry Green DEVON M 2006 01:00:52
58 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 01:01:17
59 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 01:03:55
60 Isabel Winskill WCOC F 2006 01:05:14
61 Eleanor Kerswell WAOC F 2007 01:06:24
62 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 01:06:47
63 Una Young HVO F 01:10:31
64 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 01:10:57
65 Lok Man Janice Chan HKOXCC F 01:15:37
66 Kieran Rose HOC M 2007 01:19:04
67 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 01:36:53
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67