Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 3 (M18,M20) (length: 4.5km, climb: 190m, 25 controls)
Point calculations
1,249.98 + (78.27 x (2,261.20 - T)) / 510.35
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:25:49 1359
2 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 00:26:26 1354
3 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:26:36 1352
4 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:26:46 1350
5 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:26:58 1349
6 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:27:00 1348
7 Simon Harden FK BOK M 00:27:04
8 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:27:15 1346
9 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:27:18 1346
10 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:27:56 1340
11 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:27:59 1339
12 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:27:59 1339
13 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:28:14 1337
14 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 00:28:22 1336
15 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:28:49 1332
16 Daniel Spencer EUOC M 2000 00:29:13 1328
17 Ruairi Long UCDO M 00:29:26
18 Harry Scott LOC M 2000 00:29:38 1324
19 Finn Lydon EUOC M 1999 00:29:39 1324
20 David Borg SÖDERT M 00:30:50
21 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:31:52 1304
22 Luke Parker CLARO M 2000 00:31:52 1304
23 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:32:54 1294
24 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:33:00 1293
25 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:33:05 1292
26 Kristoffer Helminsen FSK M 00:33:21
27 Max Bloor INT M 2000 00:33:56 1285
28 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:33:58 1284
29 Thomas Laraia EUOC M 2000 00:34:13 1282
30 Jack Forrest DEVON M 2002 00:34:22 1281
31 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:34:26 1280
32 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 00:34:39 1278
33 Aidan Mccullough 3ROC M 00:35:23
34 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:35:49 1267
35 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:35:55 1266
36 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:36:00 1265
37 Darragh Hoare CSOA M 00:36:05
38 Daniel Weaver UBOC M 2000 00:36:30 1261
39 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:36:51 1258
40 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 00:36:55 1257
41 Harry McMurtrie DEVON M 2000 00:37:18 1254
42 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:37:22 1253
43 Sam Johnson DEVON M 2002 00:37:22 1253
44 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 00:38:36 1242
45 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:38:36 1242
46 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:38:44 1240
47 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 00:39:17 1235
48 Matthew Pembery BOK M 2000 00:39:23 1234
49 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:39:54 1230
50 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:40:33 1224
51 Thomas Bartram NOR M 2001 00:40:52 1221
52 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:40:56 1220
53 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 00:41:02 1219
54 Runar Saur Modahl FSK M 00:41:46
55 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 00:42:33 1205
56 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 00:42:47 1203
57 Joe Bosonnet CORKO M 00:43:13
58 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:43:20 1198
59 Matthew Rochester CLARO M 2001 00:44:42 1185
60 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 00:45:42 1176
61 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:46:28 1169
62 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:46:57 1165
63 Peter Dobra UBOC M 1999 00:47:21 1161
64 Harry O'Donovan LOC M 2002 00:47:56 1156
65 Hou Tin Chau CUOC M 1999 00:48:37 1149
66 Sebastian Mobus SYO M 2001 00:48:39 1149
67 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:48:46 1148
68 Peter Watson NGOC M 2001 00:49:28 1142
69 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 00:49:29 1141
70 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:51:25 1124
71 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 00:51:38 1122
72 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:53:03 1109
73 Matthew Haddow LOC M 2002 00:54:23 1096
74 Matthew Vasey LVO M 2002 00:58:10 1062
75 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 01:00:11 1043
76 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 01:00:46 1038
77 Daniel Vasey LVO M 2002 01:01:45 1029
Showing results 1 - 77 of 77