Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W21) (length: 12.1km, climb: 340m, 29 controls)
Point calculations
1,222.57 + (69.32 x (5,920.43 - T)) / 1,012.22
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC F 1996 01:15:03 1320
2 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:16:13 1315
3 Lizzie Ingham HALDEN F 01:17:58
4 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:18:49 1304
5 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:20:12 1298
6 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 01:20:46 1296
7 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 01:22:22 1290
8 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 01:23:20 1286
9 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 01:24:05 1283
10 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 01:25:50 1275
11 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 01:26:46 1271
12 Claire Ward INT F 1977 01:28:17 1265
13 Niamh Corbett CORKO F 01:29:49
14 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:30:06 1258
15 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 01:30:10 1258
16 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 01:30:34 1256
17 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 01:31:39 1251
18 Roisin Long UCDO F 01:32:41
19 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 01:32:46 1247
20 Aoife McCavana UCDO F 01:33:42
21 Kitty Bray SN F 1989 01:36:15 1233
22 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:42:55 1205
23 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:43:49 1201
24 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 01:45:31 1194
25 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:47:24 1187
26 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 01:50:17 1175
27 Laura Pukite OD F 1996 01:56:16 1150
28 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 01:56:22 1150
29 Aleksandra Mazan UKS TR F 01:57:04
30 ALINA A ROTARU BOK F 1981 01:57:32 1145
31 Zuzka Strakova DRONGO F 1992 01:58:12 1142
32 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 02:02:15 1126
33 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 02:04:40 1116
34 Beatrice Law BOK F 1998 02:07:44 1103
35 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 02:14:03 1077
Showing results 1 - 35 of 35