Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

25 (length: 3.8km, climb: 95m, 14 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:32:58
2 Lovisa Borg SÖDERT F 00:33:07
3 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:36:13
4 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:36:14
5 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:38:02
6 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:39:31
7 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:41:12
8 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:41:12
9 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:41:26
10 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:42:57
11 Heather High SO F 2006 00:43:12
12 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:43:24
13 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:43:34
14 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:46:11
15 Imogen Woodcock BKO F 2005 00:46:14
16 Marte Brynildsen FSK F 00:46:24
17 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:46:33
18 Emily Rowe GEN F 00:48:16
19 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:49:00
20 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:49:26
21 Emily Elms BOK F 2005 00:49:27
22 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:49:34
23 Emilia Lundstedt SJÖVAL F 00:49:44
24 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:49:45
25 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:50:10
26 Sinead Young FINGAL F 00:50:41
27 Amelia Wing BKO F 2006 00:50:59
28 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:54:03
29 Amelia Thompson LOC F 2006 00:55:06
30 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:56:16
31 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:58:21
32 Jessica Bailey LOC F 2006 01:00:00
33 Molly Pilling BOK F 2004 01:00:51
34 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 01:03:16
35 Amy Lee-Jones BOK F 2005 01:04:34
36 Cate Matthew SROC F 2006 01:04:54
37 Sophie Kerswell WAOC F 2005 01:08:36
38 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 01:10:09
39 Clodagh O Donnell GEN F 01:10:36
40 Josie Smart OD F 2005 01:18:11
41 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 01:21:41
42 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 01:30:49
43 Sinead Kearns FINGAL F 01:49:42
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43