Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 3.3km, climb: 65m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
710.77 + (265.77 x (3,721.10 - T)) / 1,270.36
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Malin Aamodt FSK F 00:36:04
2 Gaurav Gurung RSOC M 00:36:05
3 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:37:48
4 Isabelle Lewis QO F 1996 00:40:49
5 Jess Miller BKO F 2000 00:42:07
6 matilda alger LOC F 2006 00:42:58
7 Keith Buchanan NGOC M 1961 00:44:35
8 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 00:44:52
9 alison alger LOC F 1968 00:45:20
10 Dil Lawati RSOC M 00:45:21
11 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:46:57
12 Deirbhile Sharkey IND F 00:47:58
13 Sue Miller BKO F 1965 00:50:07
14 Jonathan Berry IND M 00:50:46
15 Finn Miller BKO M 2003 00:52:45
16 Anne Fellbaum IND F 00:56:38
17 Isabel O’Donovan LOC F 1965 00:56:51
18 Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen FSK F 00:57:32
19 Jillian Seddon IND F 01:00:37
20 Angela Cox WATO F 01:01:23
21 Josephine Henderson IND F 01:03:07
22 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:04:04
23 Angie Hulley AIRE F 1962 01:04:10
24 Priscilla Chen-Chandler LOK F 1971 01:04:23
25 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 01:04:44
26 Orla Young FINGAL F 01:07:12
27 Katia Hilton IND F 01:09:17
28 Freddie Walker TVOC M 2005 01:09:42
29 Kate Bricknell SN F 01:10:31
30 Diana Hailey OD F 1943 01:11:17
31 Jane Kerswell WAOC F 1970 01:12:30
32 Amanda Walker IND F 01:13:08
33 Emilie Walker IND F 01:14:09
34 Tim Bird BOK M 1978 01:14:23
35 Helen Walker SPOOK F 01:15:08
36 Fenella, Anna, Evie Greatrix, Cawley, Morgen IND F 01:15:14
37 Stephanie Light SOC F 1999 01:15:18
38 Karen Abbatuan RSOC F 01:17:11
39 Eleanor Hasler QO F 2005 01:17:13
40 Rachel Leathwood BOK F 1973 01:19:46
41 Jane Boyd NGOC F 1963 01:51:26
42 Madeleine Habermehl DEVON F 1959 01:52:47
43 Louise Light SOC F 1967 02:00:24
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43