Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

9 (length: 6.2km, climb: 175m, 19 controls)
Point calculations
979.51 + (97.73 x (4,780.45 - T)) / 932.19
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 00:54:41 1137
2 Freya Shepherd INVOC F 1999 00:58:31 1113
3 Lucy Benham SARUM F 1991 01:00:35 1100
4 James McCann MDOC M 2000 01:00:42 1099
5 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:01:02 1097
6 Ida Feiring Haltia IL TYR F 01:02:02
7 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 01:05:51 1066
8 Meabh Perkins UCDO F 01:06:31
9 Amy Hulley SO F 1991 01:08:22 1051
10 Shona Masson SO F 1995 01:08:51 1048
11 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:09:04 1046
12 James Avis BOF M 1995 01:09:53 1041
13 Holly Avis AIRE F 1999 01:11:26 1031
14 Alexandra Boloux EUOC F 1999 01:12:20 1026
15 Elizabeth Hughes DEE F 1988 01:12:55 1022
16 Rachel Hendrie FVO F 1997 01:13:09 1021
17 Oisin Wickham AJAX M 01:13:22
18 Sasha Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2001 01:13:33 1018
19 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 01:14:28 1012
20 Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 01:17:33 993
21 Rosemary Hartmann SYO F 1992 01:19:42 979
22 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:19:43 979
23 Alison Fryer MDOC F 1991 01:20:44 973
24 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:21:08 970
25 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 01:21:23 969
26 Rosanna Ingram BOF F 1997 01:21:45 966
27 Adine Ingesen FSK F 01:22:35
28 Georgina Oates LOK F 2000 01:23:26 956
29 Lucy Fryer AROS F 1989 01:24:32 949
30 Susan Brown HH F 1986 01:25:13 945
31 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:28:22 925
32 Hayley Collins DFOK F 1991 01:32:52 897
33 Chloe Reed LVO F 1997 01:35:04 883
34 Yan Yin Tse UBOC F 1996 01:36:40 873
35 Richard Ingham WAOC M 1987 01:37:49 865
36 Kirsty Mon-Williams BOF F 1994 01:40:09 851
37 Callum McIntyre INT M 1999 01:42:26 836
38 Megan Symons SBOC F 1996 01:50:23 786
39 Carly Collings RAFO F 1988 01:54:09 763
40 lucy davenport TVOC F 2001 01:55:46 752
41 Alex Ware SOS M 1993 02:04:54 695
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41