Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 01/07/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.harlequins.org.uk/fixtures.html

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 6.2km, climb: 50m, 19 controls)
Point calculations
1,142.96 + (130.24 x (3,426.40 - T)) / 760.40
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | White | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:36:42
2 Alistair Landels OD M 1968 00:36:53 1351
3 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:37:03
4 Laurence Townley SN M 1971 00:39:55 1320
5 Andrew Preston SYO M 1977 00:40:11 1317
6 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:41:02 1308
7 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 00:43:20 1285
8 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:43:27
9 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:43:57
10 Mark Chapman SYO M 1965 00:44:12 1276
11 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:44:25 1273
12 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:44:27
13 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:44:39 1271
14 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:44:44 1270
15 Heather Monro BOF F 1971 00:45:52 1258
16 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:46:46
17 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:47:20 1243
18 David Williams HOC M 1962 00:47:24 1243
19 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 00:49:55 1217
20 Samuel Doyle SYO M 2002 00:51:06 1205
21 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:51:32 1200
22 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:51:50 1197
23 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 00:51:59 1196
24 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:53:24 1181
25 Ryan Elliot SYO M 2000 00:54:03 1174
26 Paul Taylor SYO M 1965 00:54:09 1173
27 Katharine Atkins HOC F 1981 00:54:46 1167
28 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:55:48 1156
29 Ben Goodwin WCOC M 2001 00:55:58 1155
30 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:55:59
31 James Garnett SYO M 1968 00:56:29 1149
32 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:57:33 1138
33 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:58:15 1131
34 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 00:59:05 1123
35 Daniel Kotecky BOF M 1995 01:01:45 1095
36 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 01:03:05
37 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 01:03:22 1079
38 Karen Thompson HOC F 1968 01:03:26 1078
39 Juliette Soulard OD F 1971 01:04:23 1068
40 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 01:04:33
41 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 01:04:39 1065
42 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:05:00 1062
43 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 01:05:57 1052
44 Roman Kotecky OD M 1949 01:06:29 1047
45 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 01:08:34 1025
46 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 01:08:46
47 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 01:09:08
48 Helen Le Page SN F 1976 01:09:09 1019
49 Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 01:10:37 1004
50 Isobel Reuber SYO F 2002 01:13:35 974
51 Phoebe King GO F 2004 01:14:23
52 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 01:16:06 948
53 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 01:17:15
54 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 01:18:12
55 Tuomo Tikkanen LEI M 1965 01:20:55 898
56 Paul Hammond HOC M 1962 01:22:52 878
57 Bronwen Doyle SYO F 1967 01:23:14 874
58 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:30:59
59 Kieran Rose HOC M 2007 01:33:53
60 Leo Morgado OD M 1972 01:33:57 764
61 Lin Page OD F 1955 01:34:57 754
- Peter Leake LEI M 1939 00:56:40
- Louis Morris WCOC M 2001 00:48:14
- Paul Basher HOC M 1954 00:55:17
- Marian Denham POTOC F 1946 01:44:53
Showing results 1 - 65 of 65