Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 01/07/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.harlequins.org.uk/fixtures.html

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.8km, climb: 15m, 8 controls)
Other courses: Green | Light Green | Orange | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 00:09:19
2 Sebastian Gurteen SUFFOC M 2005 00:10:00
3 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:10:08
4 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:10:51
5 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:10:56
6 Katie Jones CLOK F 2008 00:11:03
7 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:11:14
8 Henry Jeffries OD M 2007 00:11:23
9 Adam Mills SN M 2006 00:11:28
10 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:11:30
11 Toby Townsend SYO M 2007 00:12:00
12 Isabelle Hampton SYO F 2006 00:12:13
13 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:12:16
14 Hannah Taylor SYO F 2005 00:12:17
15 Ben Ash SYO M 2007 00:12:24
16 Annabelle Maltby SYO F 2008 00:12:28
17 Mathilda Aspinall SN F 2007 00:12:30
18 Matthew Jackson SN M 2005 00:12:39
19 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:12:46
20 Rupert Powell OD M 2008 00:12:54
21 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:13:02
22 Abigail Toye GO F 2008 00:13:04
23 William Finney CLOK M 2005 00:13:05
24 Mark Yeomanson SYO M 2008 00:13:08
25 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:13:17
26 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:13:39
27 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:13:41
28 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:13:49
29 Poppy Perry SN F 2007 00:13:59
30 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:14:06
31 Isla Prince OD F 2006 00:14:14
32 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:14:14
33 Sylvia Fagg SYO F 2008 00:14:48
34 Benjamin Brozik LEI M 2008 00:14:49
35 Ellen Ash SYO F 2009 00:14:54
36 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:15:00
37 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:15:02
38 Lucy Townley SN F 2007 00:15:06
39 Charlotte Sykes SYO F 2007 00:15:08
40 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:15:12
41 Finn Le Page SN M 2007 00:15:39
42 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:15:42
43 Owen Le Page SN M 2009 00:15:44
44 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:15:49
45 George Cotton SN M 2009 00:15:53
46 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:16:25
47 Anton Augustin SN M 2005 00:16:34
48 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:16:38
49 Kai Harrison SYO M 2008 00:17:01
50 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:17:12
51 Jessica Turner SN F 2007 00:17:24
52 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:17:54
53 Ruth Yeomanson SYO F 2007 00:18:13
54 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:18:15
55 shane creedon OD M 2004 00:18:16
56 Robert Davidson SN M 2007 00:18:50
57 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:19:14
58 Jamie King GO M 2009 00:21:07
59 Ruben Jeffries OD M 2010 00:23:54
60 Lottie Plant SUFFOC F 2007 00:24:26
61 Megan Marsh OD F 2006 00:24:34
62 George Harnden SN M 2007 00:28:43
- Adam Wood CLOK M 2005 00:10:16
- Ralph Ireland OD M 2006 00:12:45
- Alice Hopewell-Plant SUFFOC F 2007 00:12:56
- Josh Wood CLOK M 2006 00:14:31
- Savannah Bowen OD F 2008 00:22:43
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67