Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.65km, climb: 70m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M 2008 00:17:30
2 Lorenz Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2007 00:18:03
3 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:19:58
4 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:21:09
5 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:21:11
6 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:21:42
7 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:21:48
8 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:22:45
9 Merle Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:22:50
10 James Wright Peninsula and Plains Orienteers M 2007 00:23:05
11 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:23:09
12 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:23:29
13 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:24:38
14 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:24:53
15 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:25:50
16 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 00:25:53
17 Thomas Duncan Sandnes IL M 2007 00:26:26
18 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:26:28
19 Marie Niemann OLV Steinberg W 2007 00:27:07
20 David Peel SYO M 1966 00:27:50
21 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:27:58
22 Krystof Jandera INSCOM M 2007 00:28:19
23 Lasse Klogborg OK HTF M 2005 00:28:46
24 Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:29:40
25 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 00:29:57
26 Kirsty Flint FVO F 2006 00:30:25
27 Archie Rankin Jersey CI Orienteering Club M 2005 00:30:40
28 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:30:40
29 Oliver Andrews Argus M 2005 00:31:12
30 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:31:28
31 Theia Anundborg Sidensjö IK W 2007 00:31:35
32 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:31:56
33 Thomas Owen INT M 2005 00:32:27
34 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:33:30
35 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:34:17
36 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:34:21
37 Gregor Mailer ECKO M 2005 00:34:27
38 Carina Peter Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:34:31
39 Sara Kurzen Swiss O Tours W 2005 00:34:35
40 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:34:59
41 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:35:19
42 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:36:13
43 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:36:35
44 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:37:17
45 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:37:42
46 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:38:11
47 Noah Griffin GRAMP M 2006 00:39:28
48 Matthew Green NATO M 2007 00:40:29
49 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:41:35
50 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:41:59
51 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:42:23
52 Hamish Braine-Clarke QO M 2006 00:42:57
53 Oscar Bunn INVOC M 2007 00:45:09
54 Anaée Herbillon AS Martignas W 2005 00:48:39
55 Cecily Craig MAROC F 2005 00:51:20
56 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion W 2005 00:54:56
57 Hannah Will GRAMP F 2006 01:05:18
58 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 01:05:51
59 Per Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2007 01:16:07
- Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:33:42
- Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 00:38:58
- Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:40:11
- Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M 2007 00:42:39
- Luke Andrews Argus M 2005 00:45:32
- Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:48:55
Showing results 1 - 65 of 65